Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Stonegrinder Trail Run
7K
Info
February 16, 2019 in Columbia, MO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
7K
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
Mike
Burden
M4049
1
1/11
1/31
37:29
8:38
214
Wally
Luther
M4049
2
2/11
2/31
39:17
9:03
213
Ronald
McGarvey
M4049
3
3/11
3/31
40:21
9:17
152
Carter
Kinkead
M3039
4
1/6
4/31
42:04
9:41
144
Chris
Hughes
M4049
5
4/11
5/31
42:17
9:44
186
Ernest
Rigdon
M4049
6
5/11
6/31
43:34
10:01
177
Craig
Nichols
M4049
7
6/11
7/31
43:36
10:02
110
Nicholas
Borgmeyer
M3039
8
2/6
8/31
43:39
10:03
159
Ronnie
Lea
M4049
9
7/11
9/31
45:13
10:24
180
Jason
Patrie
M3039
10
3/6
10/31
45:33
10:29
190
Tyler
Sadich
M3039
11
4/6
11/31
45:56
10:34
194
Robby
Schmidt
M2029
12
1/5
12/31
46:38
10:44
176
Kris
Nau
M5059
13
1/5
13/31
46:41
10:45
192
Joel
Schilb
M3039
14
5/6
14/31
46:54
10:47
183
Paul
Porneluzi
M5059
15
2/5
15/31
47:50
11:00
175
Garrett
Nau
M19UN
16
1/2
16/31
47:50
11:00
207
Caleb
Willis
M2029
17
2/5
17/31
47:51
11:01
153
Matt
Kitzi
M4049
18
8/11
18/31
48:56
11:16
120
Katherine
Couturier
F3039
19
1/12
1/37
49:05
11:18
132
Fabio
Gallazzi
M5059
20
3/5
19/31
50:19
11:35
208
Chelsea
Bessey
F3039
21
2/12
2/37
50:36
11:39
168
John
McCoy
M60UP
22
1/2
20/31
50:40
11:39
133
Daniel
Gerloff
M19UN
23
2/2
21/31
51:28
11:50
134
Sueann
Gerloff
F5059
24
1/8
3/37
51:44
11:54
202
Audrey
Tinsdale
F3039
25
3/12
4/37
52:13
12:01
204
Lisa
Wells
F5059
26
2/8
5/37
53:31
12:19
119
Tate
Cooper
M2029
27
3/5
22/31
54:02
12:26
158
Matt
Landis
M2029
28
4/5
23/31
55:00
12:39
200
Jennifer
Sutherland
F3039
29
4/12
6/37
55:01
12:39
199
Jason
Sutherland
M4049
30
9/11
24/31
55:01
12:40
193
Karen
Schmidt
F5059
31
3/8
7/37
55:28
12:46
107
Amanda
Archer
F2029
32
1/4
8/37
55:39
12:48
166
Bob
Martin
M5059
33
4/5
25/31
55:49
12:51
143
Mike
Hill
M4049
34
10/11
26/31
57:04
13:08
111
Lucia
Bourgeois
F2029
35
2/4
9/37
57:28
13:13
161
Katherine
Lee
F5059
36
4/8
10/37
57:37
13:15
171
Gregory
Moon
M2029
37
5/5
27/31
58:34
13:28
109
Amanda
Birkemeier
F3039
38
5/12
11/37
59:51
13:46
141
Laura
Heitmann
F4049
39
1/12
12/37
59:51
13:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
103
Allison
Anderson
F4049
40
2/12
13/37
1:00:49
13:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after