Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2023
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 4, 2023 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
426
Denise
Fenton
F6064
1494
30/41
699/845
1:11:37
14:20
336
Mary
Domka
F7079
1495
3/4
700/845
1:11:56
14:24
31
Richard
Antinoja
M6569
1496
24/28
795/853
1:12:03
14:25
1088
Tim
McKnight
M7079
1497
9/10
796/853
1:12:06
14:26
463
Garret
Foster
M3034
1498
78/81
797/853
1:12:14
14:27
464
Heather
Foster
F2529
1499
45/54
701/845
1:12:15
14:27
199
Sunshine
Broeren
F4549
1500
98/119
702/845
1:12:17
14:28
420
Joni
Feidt
F4549
1501
99/119
703/845
1:12:18
14:28
1856
Jeff
Zahn
M6064
1502
51/58
798/853
1:12:20
14:28
2001
Penny
Kottke
F5559
1503
47/54
704/845
1:12:29
14:30
289
Nathan
Crossley
M3539
1504
128/135
799/853
1:12:35
14:31
555
Maggie
Gorzek
F2529
1505
46/54
705/845
1:12:52
14:35
1210
Chelsey
Nething Hoffman
F3034
1506
85/102
706/845
1:12:59
14:36
1205
Nicole
Nelson
F3539
1507
122/146
707/845
1:12:59
14:36
1984
Maddie
Taylor
F1924
1508
30/36
708/845
1:13:04
14:37
805
Steve
Jones
M5054
1509
74/83
800/853
1:13:09
14:38
1675
Linda
Thompson
F6064
1510
31/41
709/845
1:13:14
14:39
881
Amber
Kornely
F3034
1511
86/102
710/845
1:13:19
14:40
666
Samantha
Hepp
F3539
1512
123/146
711/845
1:13:22
14:41
665
Courtney
Hepp
F3034
1513
87/102
712/845
1:13:22
14:41
1883
Megan
Ziolkowski
F3539
1514
124/146
713/845
1:13:32
14:43
1118
Amanda
Meyer
F4044
1515
135/156
714/845
1:13:32
14:43
1719
Ann
Van Handel
F6064
1516
32/41
715/845
1:13:39
14:44
1471
Lori
Schiebel
F5054
1517
76/88
716/845
1:13:40
14:44
1348
Jennifer
Pulvermacher
F3539
1518
125/146
717/845
1:13:44
14:45
1040
Heidi
Mancheski
F4044
1519
136/156
718/845
1:13:51
14:47
1463
Heidi
Schelke
F4549
1520
100/119
719/845
1:13:51
14:47
424
Peggy
Feltz
F5054
1521
77/88
720/845
1:14:01
14:49
1632
Ginny
Suchocki
F3539
1522
126/146
721/845
1:14:02
14:49
533
Chase
Glodowski
M3034
1523
79/81
801/853
1:14:13
14:51
512
Jami
Gebert
F4044
1524
137/156
722/845
1:14:14
14:51
532
Cassandra
Glodowski
F2529
1525
47/54
723/845
1:14:14
14:51
1604
Scott
Steinke
M6064
1526
52/58
802/853
1:14:25
14:53
1417
Ann
Roser
F6064
1527
33/41
724/845
1:14:28
14:54
1678
Rachel
Thompson
F3034
1528
88/102
725/845
1:14:30
14:54
1804
Rebekah
Windschitl
F3034
1529
89/102
726/845
1:14:30
14:54
1312
Ashley
Pfund
F3034
1530
90/102
727/845
1:14:44
14:57
1860
Christi
Zaleski
F4549
1531
101/119
728/845
1:14:49
14:58
1859
Brian
Zaleski
M5054
1532
75/83
803/853
1:14:50
14:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1539
Marilyn
Seidl-Kramer
F7079
1533
4/4
729/845
1:14:52
14:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after