Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1752
Ashley
Youtz
F 34-39
1565
107/113
978/1029
1:02:15
20:05
762
Maggie
Kvorjak
F 25-29
1566
73/77
979/1029
1:02:16
20:06
1794
Rebekah
Davy
F 09-11
1567
50/50
980/1029
1:02:18
20:06
1315
Karen
Speller
F 60-64
1568
74/80
981/1029
1:02:19
20:06
1801
Yami
Chagunda
F 25-29
1569
74/77
982/1029
1:02:27
20:09
423
Amelia
Frank
F 01-08
1570
24/26
983/1029
1:02:35
20:12
1822
Kevin
Vinson
M 50-54
1571
55/55
588/604
1:02:35
20:12
672
Patricia
Jenkins
F 65-69
1572
42/47
984/1029
1:02:35
20:12
670
Casey Ann
Jenkins
F 34-39
1573
108/113
985/1029
1:02:35
20:12
1844
Loraine
Vinson
F 45-49
1574
118/121
986/1029
1:02:42
20:14
424
Kendall
Frank
M 30-34
1575
55/55
589/604
1:02:45
20:15
425
Sara
Frank
F 30-34
1576
101/102
987/1029
1:02:45
20:15
159
Christian
Brown
M 01-08
1577
28/29
590/604
1:02:48
20:16
1836
Jaquan
Reddick
M 12-14
1578
55/55
591/604
1:03:11
20:23
1048
Sarah
Pawelski
F 15-19
1579
23/24
988/1029
1:03:20
20:26
421
Jonathan
Fraim
M 25-29
1580
32/32
592/604
1:03:40
20:33
419
Alexis
Fraim
F 01-08
1581
25/26
989/1029
1:03:41
20:33
1023
Lee
Ortman
M 70-74
1582
13/13
593/604
1:03:48
20:35
1302
Pete
Smith
M 45-49
1583
52/53
594/604
1:03:48
20:35
453
Minerva
Galloway
F 01-08
1584
26/26
990/1029
1:03:50
20:36
189
Amy
Burnett
F 45-49
1585
119/121
991/1029
1:04:06
20:41
1009
Casey
Noble
F 34-39
1586
109/113
992/1029
1:04:10
20:42
1574
Rebecca
Wood
F 55-59
1587
86/94
993/1029
1:04:16
20:44
68
Kay
Barnett
F 60-64
1588
75/80
994/1029
1:04:16
20:44
759
Jane
Kriesberg
F 65-69
1589
43/47
995/1029
1:04:19
20:45
1199
Alex
Rucker
M 15-19
1590
29/30
595/604
1:04:23
20:46
955
Olivia
Miller
F 75-79
1591
5/6
996/1029
1:04:24
20:47
153
Molly
Brodbeck-Sullivan
F 60-64
1592
76/80
997/1029
1:04:24
20:47
294
Jennifer
Daniel
F 70-74
1593
13/13
998/1029
1:04:25
20:47
1046
Hannah
Pawelski
F 25-29
1594
75/77
999/1029
1:04:25
20:47
1111
Jim
Raleigh
M 55-59
1595
52/54
596/604
1:04:42
20:53
1112
Marie
Raleigh
F 50-54
1596
102/103
1000/1029
1:04:48
20:54
1517
Dorothy
Weiss
F 45-49
1597
120/121
1001/1029
1:05:22
21:06
1632
Tom
Bennet
F 55-59
1598
87/94
1002/1029
1:05:23
21:06
1605
Heather
Zentner
F 40-44
1599
116/116
1003/1029
1:05:32
21:09
1060
Marisa
Perkins
F 25-29
1600
76/77
1004/1029
1:05:32
21:09
283
Christine
Curtis
F 55-59
1601
88/94
1005/1029
1:05:53
21:16
246
Josie
Colwell
F 45-49
1602
121/121
1006/1029
1:05:55
21:16
1657
Gina
Detate
F 34-39
1603
110/113
1007/1029
1:06:01
21:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1914
John
Juteau
M 55-59
1604
53/54
597/604
1:06:03
21:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after