Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K Run at The Landing
12K Run
Info
April 15, 2018 in Renton, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
12K Run
5K Run/Walk
12K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
719
Julia
Edgar
F 30-39
328
38/356
87/1119
1:06:59
8:59
477
Andrew
Chin
M 40-49
329
78/233
242/809
1:06:59
8:59
1033
Beth
Henderson
F 30-39
330
39/356
88/1119
1:07:01
9:00
132
Mark
Allmann
M 50-59
331
33/127
243/809
1:07:05
9:00
245
Christopher
Bedker
M 40-49
332
79/233
244/809
1:07:06
9:00
2508
Norm
Wright
M 40-49
333
80/233
245/809
1:07:07
9:00
921
Rick
Grager
M 30-39
334
75/221
246/809
1:07:07
9:01
2521
Eric
Yandrasits
M 20-29
335
33/92
247/809
1:07:08
9:01
813
Tessa
Fox
F 20-29
336
19/154
89/1119
1:07:09
9:01
1998
William
Ruiz
M 30-39
337
76/221
248/809
1:07:09
9:01
2047
Brandy
Schloer
F 30-39
338
40/356
90/1119
1:07:11
9:01
1640
Tammy
Mooney
F 40-49
339
23/340
91/1119
1:07:15
9:02
444
Mitchell
Catey
M 20-29
340
34/92
249/809
1:07:16
9:02
273
Salil
Bhagurkar
M 30-39
341
77/221
250/809
1:07:17
9:02
2148
Cameron
Smuck
M 30-39
342
78/221
251/809
1:07:19
9:02
765
Casey
Fairchild
F 40-49
343
24/340
92/1119
1:07:19
9:02
2048
Mike
Schmidt
M 30-39
344
79/221
252/809
1:07:21
9:02
2306
Ha Anh
Tran
F 40-49
345
25/340
93/1119
1:07:25
9:03
1227
Julia
Karkow
F 30-39
346
41/356
94/1119
1:07:27
9:03
2586
Kyle
Stricker
M 20-29
347
35/92
253/809
1:07:27
9:03
2571
Kevin
Weishaar
M 30-39
348
80/221
254/809
1:07:28
9:03
623
Ursula
Deelstra
F 30-39
349
42/356
95/1119
1:07:28
9:03
1790
Ameet
Parikh
M 40-49
350
81/233
255/809
1:07:28
9:03
1881
Bill
Quashnock
M 40-49
351
82/233
256/809
1:07:29
9:03
782
Donnie
Filler
M 50-59
352
34/127
257/809
1:07:29
9:04
1417
Julian
Loaiza
M 30-39
353
81/221
258/809
1:07:37
9:05
551
Todd
Cordova
M 50-59
354
35/127
259/809
1:07:38
9:05
1581
Leslie
Melchor
F 20-29
355
20/154
96/1119
1:07:39
9:05
700
Vlad
Dumitriu
M 20-29
356
36/92
260/809
1:07:39
9:05
418
Lydia
Carle
F 19 UN
357
3/24
97/1119
1:07:41
9:05
2499
Paul
Woolworth
M 20-29
358
37/92
261/809
1:07:41
9:05
577
Mai
Dang
F 20-29
359
21/154
98/1119
1:07:43
9:05
1663
Sergio
Munoz
M 20-29
360
38/92
262/809
1:07:46
9:06
1372
Adam
Lennon
M 30-39
361
82/221
263/809
1:07:47
9:06
445
Dale
Catlett
M 50-59
362
36/127
264/809
1:07:49
9:06
306
Sean
Boon
M 40-49
363
83/233
265/809
1:07:54
9:07
452
Jason
Chan
M 30-39
364
83/221
266/809
1:07:55
9:07
1795
Tabor
Parke
M 20-29
365
39/92
267/809
1:07:56
9:07
2282
Bryan
Thornquist
M 19 UN
366
13/64
268/809
1:07:58
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1323
Paula
Lambdin
F 50-59
367
7/190
99/1119
1:08:00
9:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after