Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1313
Brandon
Presley
M2029
2093
141/150
829/895
1:05:29.03
21:05
1314
Jim
Presley
M5059
2094
119/128
830/895
1:05:30
21:05
1667
Susan
Turner
F5059
2095
167/184
113/1236
1:05:31.02
21:06
2105
Deb
Banerjee
M4049
2096
110/114
831/895
1:05:33.08
21:07
2104
Heather
Fitzpatrick
F4049
2097
195/208
113/1236
1:05:34.07
21:07
3364
Rashida
Banerjee
F4049
2098
196/208
114/1236
1:05:35.03
21:07
1491
Linda
Semroska
F6069
2099
84/95
114/1236
1:05:35.06
21:07
660
Thomas
Flower
M7099
2100
24/27
832/895
1:05:35.07
21:07
2017
Kathleen
Milligan
F7099
2101
26/29
114/1236
1:05:38.02
21:08
1477
Lisa
Scott
F5059
2102
168/184
114/1236
1:05:39.02
21:08
1492
Rick
Semroska
M6069
2103
77/86
833/895
1:05:40
21:09
1996
Priseis
Loud
F0112
2104
86/95
114/1236
1:05:40
21:09
210
Sonja
Belfiore
F3039
2105
225/241
114/1236
1:05:40.07
21:09
1437
Analiah
Sanchez
F0112
2106
87/95
114/1236
1:05:41.03
21:09
1438
Azlynn
Sanchez
F1315
2107
72/73
114/1236
1:05:42.07
21:10
680
Devon
French
M1619
2108
72/73
834/895
1:05:45.08
21:11
678
Courtney
French
F2029
2109
205/220
114/1236
1:05:46.01
21:11
381
Nathanael
Brennan
M0112
2110
100/109
835/895
1:05:51
21:12
1587
Jennifer
Stokes
F5059
2111
169/184
114/1236
1:05:54.05
21:13
1901
Phil
Wendl
M5059
2112
120/128
836/895
1:05:57.02
21:14
1900
Lori
Wendl
F5059
2113
170/184
115/1236
1:05:57.07
21:14
1553
Claire
Sprague
F3039
2114
226/241
115/1236
1:05:58.06
21:15
1554
Jessica
Sprague
F3039
2115
227/241
115/1236
1:05:58.09
21:15
2413
Raceday
Registration
-
2116
0/0
0/0
1:06:00.03
21:15
656
Gerald 'Gary
Flora
-
2117
0/0
837/895
1:06:02.01
21:16
1498
Jennnifer
Shaddock
F4049
2118
197/208
115/1236
1:06:04.04
21:17
943
Baren
Joyner
M3039
2119
131/142
838/895
1:06:07
21:17
819
Chris
Haug
M6069
2120
78/86
839/895
1:06:10
21:18
1517
Wendy
Shupe
F5059
2121
171/184
115/1236
1:06:11.04
21:19
336
Janie
Bernd
F7099
2122
27/29
115/1236
1:06:12
21:19
445
Andy
Casseday
M3039
2123
132/142
840/895
1:06:14.04
21:20
446
Emilie
Casseday
F3039
2124
228/241
115/1236
1:06:14.07
21:20
439
Denise
Carlson
F5059
2125
172/184
115/1236
1:06:18
21:21
1701
Candice
Walker
F3039
2126
229/241
115/1236
1:06:19.03
21:21
762
Gabriel
Gomez
M0112
2127
101/109
841/895
1:06:20.08
21:22
313
Stan
Basinger
M6069
2128
79/86
842/895
1:06:23.03
21:23
11
Burt
Sutton
M5059
2129
121/128
843/895
1:06:25.01
21:23
312
Maggi
Basinger
F6069
2130
85/95
115/1236
1:06:26.05
21:24
2487
Raceday
Registration
-
2131
0/0
0/0
1:06:30.05
21:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2485
Raceday
Registration
-
2132
0/0
0/0
1:06:33.04
21:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after