Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Quad Cities Marathon 2017
5K
Info
September 24, 2017 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
5K
Marathon Pump N Run
Half Marathon Pump N Run
5K Pump N Run
Marathon Relay Pump N Run
Marathon Relay
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3979
Cody
Schmalz
M2529
133
4/27
88/407
26:55
8:41
3415
Madeline
Sturms
F3034
134
5/60
46/719
26:56
8:41
3167
Bryce
Aitken
M2529
135
5/27
89/407
26:58
8:42
4046
Ian
Theis
M3539
136
9/35
90/407
26:58
8:42
4125
Elizabeth
Meredith
F4044
137
5/70
47/719
27:00
8:43
3483
Stephanie
De Roo
F2529
138
9/80
48/719
27:06
8:45
4034
Eric
Ekstam
M4549
139
8/38
91/407
27:09
8:46
3252
Ronald
Plante
M6569
140
5/31
92/407
27:09
8:46
3295
Kevin
Deichmueller
M4549
141
9/38
93/407
27:10
8:46
3196
Michael
Terry
M4044
142
8/27
94/407
27:12
8:47
7614
Catherine
Youngers
F5559
143
3/70
49/719
27:13
8:47
7671
Devon
Dieckmann
F2529
144
10/80
50/719
27:14
8:47
3189
Anne
Haverback
F3539
145
5/71
51/719
27:15
8:48
3914
Mason
McConnell
M0114
146
13/55
95/407
27:20
8:49
4020
Lori
Sheley
F5054
147
3/77
52/719
27:25
8:51
3980
Bridget
Brokaw
F0114
148
6/51
53/719
27:25
8:51
8496
Rob
Woodall
M5054
149
10/32
96/407
27:27
8:52
7243
Autumn
Whitcanack
F3034
150
6/60
54/719
27:27
8:52
3484
Greg
Myers
M3539
151
10/35
97/407
27:29
8:52
3426
Elisabeth
Kulmer
F2024
152
8/46
55/719
27:31
8:53
3416
Brian
Mohr
F5054
153
4/77
56/719
27:34
8:54
4025
Jeffrey
Rivera
M2529
154
6/27
98/407
27:36
8:55
3413
Nate
Bradley
M3034
155
13/30
99/407
27:37
8:55
4000
Chris
Peterson
F6064
156
2/65
57/719
27:40
8:56
3010
Amy
Mays
F4549
157
8/65
58/719
27:42
8:56
3056
Sandy
Depron
F5559
158
4/70
59/719
27:42
8:57
3159
Jim
Leichsenring
M5054
159
11/32
100/407
27:43
8:57
3678
Ryan
Lage
M4044
160
9/27
101/407
27:44
8:57
4010
Neil
Morrison
M3034
161
14/30
102/407
27:45
8:57
3175
Theresa
Wood
F3539
162
6/71
60/719
27:47
8:58
3540
Sergio
Flores
M4549
163
10/38
103/407
27:49
8:59
3939
Rosa
Rangel
F4549
164
9/65
61/719
27:51
8:59
3744
Cathryn
Spinler
F2529
165
11/80
62/719
27:52
9:00
3070
Alex
Bomleny
M0114
166
14/55
104/407
27:52
9:00
3296
Darwin
Eichenberger
M5559
167
9/37
105/407
27:52
9:00
3462
Brad
Scott
M6064
168
6/43
106/407
27:54
9:00
3940
Lanelle
Pickett
M3539
169
11/35
107/407
27:54
9:00
4094
Leah
Zimmermann
F3034
170
7/60
63/719
27:54
9:00
3799
Angela
Blair
F3539
171
7/71
64/719
27:55
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4110
Jon
Obrecht
M4549
172
11/38
108/407
27:58
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after