Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
636
Daniel
Gonzalez
M3034
995
39/41
413/463
50:58
16:27
238
Eryn
Ramos
F4549
996
47/53
583/692
51:03
16:28
731
Laurie
Astrowski
F5054
997
43/70
584/692
51:07
16:30
11
Julie
Foy
F5054
998
44/70
585/692
51:08
16:30
225
A. Alexia
Patramanis
F5054
999
45/70
586/692
51:10
16:31
226
Cecilia
Patramanis
F1519
1000
73/75
587/692
51:11
16:31
76
Michael
Austin
M6064
1001
20/22
414/463
51:21
16:34
487
Cathy
Sexton-Stowe
F6064
1002
15/21
588/692
51:29
16:37
3163
Bryan
Harris
M3539
1003
43/44
415/463
51:29
16:37
583
Karen
Abbott-Hass
F5559
1004
27/39
589/692
51:31
16:37
314
Barbara
Lynn
F5054
1005
46/70
590/692
51:37
16:40
316
John
Lynn
M2024
1006
30/31
416/463
51:38
16:40
384
Donna
Erickson
F70UP
1007
8/11
591/692
51:41
16:41
2260
Marna
Bugos
F6064
1008
16/21
592/692
51:41
16:41
1033
Tracy
Oday
F5054
1009
47/70
593/692
51:41
16:41
689
Ashley
Druhl
F2529
1010
72/84
594/692
51:42
16:41
617
Kelsy
Gallentine
F3034
1011
72/82
595/692
51:43
16:41
1031
Brian
Throne
M4044
1012
33/37
417/463
51:44
16:42
1032
Michele
Pittington
F5054
1013
48/70
596/692
51:45
16:42
741
Becki
Webb
F5054
1014
49/70
597/692
51:52
16:44
194
Amy
Rochau
F5054
1015
50/70
598/692
51:54
16:45
182
Ben
Kirgan
M4044
1016
34/37
418/463
52:03
16:48
184
Lucas
Kirgan
M0114
1017
61/69
419/463
52:03
16:48
2666
Tayler
Wheatley
F2529
1018
73/84
599/692
52:04
16:48
174
Faith
Hardacre
F3034
1019
73/82
600/692
52:05
16:48
890
Rylan
Flaherty
M0114
1020
62/69
420/463
52:07
16:49
2536
Sandra
Flaherty
F5559
1021
28/39
601/692
52:09
16:50
280
Sue
Bennett
F5559
1022
29/39
602/692
52:12
16:51
281
Joe
Debowski
M6569
1023
15/16
421/463
52:12
16:51
248
Sherry
Herrick
F4549
1024
48/53
603/692
52:24
16:55
610
MacKenzie
Jackson
F4044
1025
64/72
604/692
52:25
16:55
286
Hallie
Jones
F1519
1026
74/75
605/692
52:34
16:58
976
Jessica
Bradley
F3539
1027
61/66
606/692
52:56
17:05
3042
Angie
Stender
F3034
1028
74/82
607/692
52:56
17:05
809
Lisa
Polancich
F5559
1029
30/39
608/692
52:57
17:05
81
Sarah
Gass
F3034
1030
75/82
609/692
52:57
17:05
817
Thomas
Campbell
M6569
1031
16/16
422/463
52:57
17:05
967
Christine
Reyhons
F5054
1032
51/70
610/692
53:00
17:06
446
Mark
Mathis
M0114
1033
63/69
423/463
53:06
17:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1165
Tyler
Rahmatulla
M1519
1034
44/47
424/463
53:11
17:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after