Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
472
Scott
Clawson
M5059
1039
69/128
491/895
42:10.01
13:35
1445
Jill
Sandin
F6069
1040
15/95
468/1236
42:11.07
13:35
217
Robin
Wynne
F5059
1041
58/184
469/1236
42:14.07
13:36
71
Trisha
Easthouse
F3039
1042
96/241
470/1236
42:17.04
13:37
19
Lilly
Magdeleno
F2029
1043
109/220
471/1236
42:19.04
13:38
1170
Maria
Moncada
F3039
1044
97/241
472/1236
42:21
13:38
2225
Jax
Draper
M0112
1045
46/109
492/895
42:21.02
13:38
2224
Jeff
Draper
M3039
1046
79/142
493/895
42:21.03
13:38
5
Esai
Magdeleno
M3039
1047
80/142
494/895
42:22
13:39
2070
Aubrey
Homan
F1315
1048
38/73
473/1236
42:22.08
13:39
2172
Mykenna
Duncan
F1315
1049
39/73
474/1236
42:23.06
13:39
1873
Desirae
Weber
F3039
1050
98/241
475/1236
42:23.09
13:39
1874
Zemery
Weber
F0112
1051
38/95
476/1236
42:24
13:39
112
Don
Lawing
M4049
1052
67/114
495/895
42:25
13:40
1164
Jadyn
Miller-Klein
F1315
1053
40/73
477/1236
42:27.05
13:40
1506
Tanya
Shelton
F4049
1054
69/208
478/1236
42:35.08
13:43
1008
Kurt
Kronholm
M6069
1055
28/86
496/895
42:36.05
13:43
1413
Mario
Ruiz
M2029
1056
102/150
497/895
42:36.06
13:43
1727
Courtney
Weir
F3039
1057
99/241
479/1236
42:37.03
13:44
318
Kim
Baumbach
F4049
1058
70/208
480/1236
42:38.06
13:44
1940
Nicole
Quinn
F3039
1059
100/241
481/1236
42:40.03
13:45
2228
Kelly
Aliberti
F2029
1060
110/220
482/1236
42:40.04
13:45
550
Sarah
Donoho
F2029
1061
111/220
483/1236
42:42.02
13:45
2405
Raceday
Registration
-
1062
0/0
0/0
42:42.03
13:45
657
Andrea
Flores
F1315
1063
41/73
484/1236
42:42.03
13:45
2443
Raceday
Registration
-
1064
0/0
0/0
42:52.04
13:48
1223
Peter
Niehoff
M7099
1065
6/27
498/895
43:02.01
13:52
1549
Haylee
Snyder
F3039
1066
101/241
485/1236
43:02.03
13:52
982
Mike
Kinninger
M4049
1067
68/114
499/895
43:03.03
13:52
2275
Cyan
Niehoff
F1619
1068
50/89
486/1236
43:04.03
13:52
1624
Corrinne
Tallman
F1619
1069
51/89
487/1236
43:07.02
13:53
1625
Natalie
Tallman
F0112
1070
39/95
488/1236
43:08.08
13:54
1427
Ember
Salem
F3039
1071
102/241
489/1236
43:09.03
13:54
1622
David
Talkington
M6069
1072
29/86
500/895
43:10.07
13:54
2480
Raceday
Registration
-
1073
0/0
0/0
43:12.07
13:55
1543
Rebecca
Smith
F4049
1074
71/208
490/1236
43:13.01
13:55
1336
Angelina
Ramirez
F1619
1075
52/89
491/1236
43:15.09
13:56
2567
Raceday
Registration
-
1076
0/0
0/0
43:16.08
13:56
2566
Raceday
Registration
-
1077
0/0
0/0
43:16.08
13:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2565
Raceday
Registration
-
1078
0/0
0/0
43:16.08
13:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after