Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 23, 2023 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6006
Joshua
Flout
M 25-29
83
9/55
66/551
25:43
8:16
6318
Jose
Meza Sanchez
M 20-24
84
8/25
67/551
25:43
8:16
6397
Beckett
Kiesler
M 11-12
85
8/27
68/551
25:43
8:16
6037
Hammad
Khan
M 25-29
86
10/55
69/551
25:43
8:16
5405
Nick
Jensen
M 35-39
87
4/65
70/551
25:43
8:17
5721
Vasudeo
Sawant
M 45-49
88
3/30
71/551
25:45
8:17
5536
Chris
Meir
M 50-54
89
3/31
72/551
25:48
8:18
6068
Juan
Mejia
M 25-29
90
11/55
73/551
25:48
8:18
5964
Erik
Alamo
M 30-34
91
8/60
74/551
25:51
8:19
6056
Carlo
Maguire
M 16-19
92
2/15
75/551
25:51
8:19
5248
Danny
Faught
M 35-39
93
5/65
76/551
25:52
8:19
5352
Michael
Hipwood
M 50-54
94
4/31
77/551
25:53
8:20
5138
Gerardo
Castan Chena
M 30-34
95
9/60
78/551
25:56
8:21
5201
Sarthak
Deshmukh
M 01-10
96
6/44
79/551
25:58
8:21
5598
Trevor
Nenninger
M 25-29
97
12/55
80/551
26:01
8:22
5476
Bryson
Langley
M 13-15
98
10/38
81/551
26:02
8:23
5589
Anand
Neela
M 11-12
99
9/27
82/551
26:04
8:23
5161
Gavin
Chrisman
M 01-10
100
7/44
83/551
26:13
8:26
5140
Nick
Cecil
M 30-34
101
10/60
84/551
26:20
8:28
6018
Chris
Hensley
M 50-54
102
5/31
85/551
26:20
8:28
5815
Derek
Trepanier
M 30-34
103
11/60
86/551
26:21
8:29
5987
Wen
Chen
M 35-39
104
6/65
87/551
26:22
8:29
5609
Grace
Ning
F 11-12
105
4/32
18/650
26:23
8:29
5356
Tosh
Hoover
M 13-15
106
11/38
88/551
26:24
8:30
5015
Diana
Andrade
F 11-12
107
5/32
19/650
26:24
8:30
5997
Carlos
Dominguez
M 30-34
108
12/60
89/551
26:26
8:30
5998
Carlos Aiden
Dominguez
M 11-12
109
10/27
90/551
26:27
8:31
6145
Scott
Towsley
M 50-54
110
6/31
91/551
26:27
8:31
6010
Benjamin
Glordan
M 20-24
111
9/25
92/551
26:28
8:31
5869
Alex
Wenzler
M 16-19
112
3/15
93/551
26:29
8:31
5912
Rohit
Zope
M 40-44
113
9/57
94/551
26:31
8:32
5911
Aditi
Zope
F 11-12
114
6/32
20/650
26:31
8:32
6258
Tim
Mellinger
M 45-49
115
4/30
95/551
26:32
8:32
5122
Elmer
Calvo
M 11-12
116
11/27
96/551
26:32
8:32
5789
Islalea Juanita
Tan
F 13-15
117
2/27
21/650
26:33
8:33
5799
Arash
Thokade
M 01-10
118
8/44
97/551
26:36
8:33
5154
Vincent
Chen
M 01-10
119
9/44
98/551
26:37
8:34
5706
Nicholas
Robinson
M 35-39
120
7/65
99/551
26:47
8:37
6332
Oscar
Segura Mendez
M 30-34
121
13/60
100/551
26:48
8:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5512
Ayde
Martinez
F 40-44
122
2/68
22/650
26:50
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after