Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
76
Christa
Barlow
F4044
1603
94/153
946/1528
47:12
15:14
679
Jill
Gutendorf
F3539
1604
133/181
947/1528
47:13
15:14
678
Brynn
Gutendorf
F0108
1605
26/43
948/1528
47:13
15:14
2193
Akale
Moore
M3539
1606
61/72
658/795
47:13
15:14
2248
Helen
Weckesser
F4549
1607
94/170
949/1528
47:14
15:15
1944
Vicky
Williams
F5054
1608
81/146
950/1528
47:16
15:15
2041
Matthew
Ober
M3034
1609
64/80
659/795
47:16
15:15
68
Tonya
Baker
F4044
1610
95/153
951/1528
47:16
15:15
602
Pam
Geglein
F5559
1611
54/131
952/1528
47:18
15:16
601
Dennis
Geglein
M7074
1612
6/9
660/795
47:18
15:16
1109
Amanda
Malone
F4044
1613
96/153
953/1528
47:22
15:17
781
Susan
Hoff
F3034
1614
149/222
954/1528
47:22
15:17
2481
Kiley
Beyer
F3034
1615
150/222
955/1528
47:26
15:18
409
Alison
Deisher
F3539
1616
134/181
956/1528
47:26
15:18
1027
Mary Eileen
Lechleitner
F6064
1617
35/70
957/1528
47:26
15:19
1494
Brenda
Robinett Hill
F6064
1618
36/70
958/1528
47:29
15:19
1501
Judy
Roe
F6064
1619
37/70
959/1528
47:31
15:20
1539
Jean
Sands
F4549
1620
95/170
960/1528
47:32
15:20
1051
Jodi
Lightcap
F5054
1621
82/146
961/1528
47:33
15:21
1052
Troy
Lightcap
M2529
1622
66/76
661/795
47:35
15:21
1942
Tammy
Williams
F5054
1623
83/146
962/1528
47:50
15:26
1298
Ava
Oberer
F0911
1624
25/30
963/1528
47:55
15:28
721
Jennifer
Hayes
F2024
1625
44/66
964/1528
47:59
15:29
2103
Kellen
Criss
M2024
1626
16/21
662/795
48:00
15:29
1930
Emily
Wilke
F1519
1627
37/52
965/1528
48:00
15:29
2136
Heather
Fullenkamp
F4044
1628
97/153
966/1528
48:01
15:30
2254
Lisa
Worrell
F5559
1629
55/131
967/1528
48:01
15:30
2
Sarah
Abshear
F1214
1630
42/49
968/1528
48:01
15:30
1660
Anne
Smith
F4549
1631
96/170
969/1528
48:01
15:30
1909
Margaret
West
F6064
1632
38/70
970/1528
48:02
15:30
3
Tammy
Abshear
F4549
1633
97/170
971/1528
48:04
15:31
1156
Susan
McAllister
F4549
1634
98/170
972/1528
48:10
15:32
1742
Cathy
Sumner
F5054
1635
84/146
973/1528
48:10
15:33
1977
Louis
Wright
M7579
1636
1/1
663/795
48:11
15:33
2326
Alma
Coleman
F4549
1637
99/170
974/1528
48:18
15:35
851
Robert
Jackson
M5054
1638
63/72
664/795
48:19
15:36
1968
Rachel
Wolff
F4044
1639
98/153
975/1528
48:30
15:39
1967
Clint
Wolff
M3539
1640
62/72
665/795
48:31
15:39
1812
Dan
Torre
M6064
1641
36/48
666/795
48:31
15:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1392
Kim
Pierre
F5559
1642
56/131
976/1528
48:33
15:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after