Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023
W&S 10K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
W&S 10K
TQL 5K
W&S 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
8267
Jim
Sheff
M5054
5062
195/200
2557/2629
1:53:36
18:20
1307
Shelley
Dolan
F5559
5063
163/168
2506/2609
1:53:41
18:21
1308
Tim
Dolan
M6064
5064
158/166
2558/2629
1:53:41
18:21
876
Amanda
Cieslik
F4044
5065
215/223
2507/2609
1:53:44
18:21
2236
Catherine
Higginson
F7579
5066
14/14
2508/2609
1:53:45
18:21
7641
Josh
Kappen
M4549
5067
188/191
2559/2629
1:54:05
18:24
6502
Katherine
Scheidt
F4044
5068
216/223
2509/2609
1:54:06
18:25
6958
Aimee
Pabst
F4549
5069
202/211
2510/2609
1:54:07
18:25
1907
Alexandra
Griffin
F4044
5070
217/223
2511/2609
1:54:07
18:25
5898
Melody
Bell
F6064
5071
115/124
2512/2609
1:54:26
18:28
6378
Destiny
Moore
F4044
5072
218/223
2513/2609
1:54:26
18:28
4242
Kim
Reaves
F5559
5073
164/168
2514/2609
1:54:27
18:28
473
Michael
Boone
M6064
5074
159/166
2560/2629
1:54:29
18:28
2768
Paul
Kleier Jr
M6064
5075
160/166
2561/2629
1:54:36
18:29
1957
David
Hagedorn
M7074
5076
39/41
2562/2629
1:54:56
18:33
4515
Vickie
Saccone
F6569
5077
43/48
2515/2609
1:54:57
18:33
1834
Katie
Goodrich
F5054
5078
176/186
2516/2609
1:54:58
18:33
3614
Doug
Mitchell
M5054
5079
196/200
2563/2629
1:54:58
18:33
1830
Adam
Goodrich
M2024
5080
275/284
2564/2629
1:54:58
18:33
4104
Autumn
Pitney
F2529
5081
350/356
2517/2609
1:54:59
18:33
1956
Barbara
Hagedorn
F7074
5082
32/38
2518/2609
1:55:00
18:33
10399
Elizabeth
Beck
F6064
5083
116/124
2519/2609
1:55:01
18:34
6531
Steffaney
Shewmake
F4549
5084
203/211
2520/2609
1:55:06
18:34
4560
Kimm
Sandusky
F5559
5085
165/168
2521/2609
1:55:14
18:36
4903
Kenn
Sloat
M6064
5086
161/166
2565/2629
1:55:14
18:36
386
Joshua
Bielski
M2024
5087
276/284
2566/2629
1:55:25
18:37
2181
Corey
Henson
M2024
5088
277/284
2567/2629
1:55:28
18:38
1196
Grace
Demaree
F2024
5089
338/349
2522/2609
1:55:30
18:38
1427
Betzy
Elifrits Warren
F4044
5090
219/223
2523/2609
1:55:30
18:38
1426
Amy
Elifrits
F4549
5091
204/211
2524/2609
1:55:31
18:38
4929
Hagen
Smith
F3034
5092
250/260
2525/2609
1:55:36
18:39
74
Linda
Anderson
F6064
5093
117/124
2526/2609
1:55:37
18:39
1345
Marcy
Driehaus
F2529
5094
351/356
2527/2609
1:55:37
18:39
1344
Donald
Driehaus
M3034
5095
294/299
2568/2629
1:55:38
18:39
470
Gail
Bongiovanni
F7074
5096
33/38
2528/2609
1:55:40
18:40
3860
Brent
Nissly
M5559
5097
183/188
2569/2629
1:55:41
18:40
3861
Everett
Nissly
M80UP
5098
6/6
2570/2629
1:55:44
18:40
7659
McKenzie
Kidd
F2529
5099
352/356
2529/2609
1:56:03
18:43
7660
Tammy
Kidd
F5054
5100
177/186
2530/2609
1:56:04
18:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1836
Sophie
Goodrich
F1619
5101
248/250
2531/2609
1:56:11
18:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after