Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2017
5K
Info
March 4, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1858
Don
Gross
M 50-59
1004
86/179
585/950
34:05
32:26
10:27
803
Janet
Torok
F 50-59
1005
45/171
415/1075
33:58
32:27
10:27
2364
Elaine
Peters
F 50-59
1006
46/171
416/1075
32:29
32:27
10:27
361
Rachel
Hollin
F 20-29
1007
122/269
417/1075
32:45
32:28
10:27
925
Sarah
Perrino
F 30-39
1008
153/351
418/1075
33:56
32:28
10:27
1582
Andrew
Cain
M 30-39
1009
201/294
586/950
33:45
32:29
10:28
1422
Megan
Amberger
F 20-29
1010
123/269
419/1075
33:45
32:30
10:28
908
Crissy
Nagel
F 40-49
1011
90/227
420/1075
35:26
32:30
10:28
873
Emily
Yeatts
F 20-29
1012
124/269
421/1075
32:37
32:32
10:29
48
Jakob
Bayman
M 30-39
1013
202/294
587/950
32:37
32:32
10:29
1786
Luke
Freihofer
M 20-29
1014
125/172
588/950
35:06
32:33
10:29
216
Jean
Dowling
F 50-59
1015
47/171
422/1075
34:00
32:33
10:29
2670
Payuna
Uday
F 20-29
1016
125/269
423/1075
33:59
32:34
10:29
613
Brian
Phillips
M 30-39
1017
203/294
589/950
32:47
32:35
10:30
1401
Leesa
Abell
F 30-39
1018
154/351
424/1075
32:57
32:35
10:30
2377
Maria
Phillips
F 30-39
1019
155/351
425/1075
32:48
32:35
10:30
2775
Kara
Winterrowd
F 30-39
1020
156/351
426/1075
32:58
32:35
10:30
258
Kristen
Flick
F 20-29
1021
126/269
427/1075
33:27
32:36
10:30
1404
Robert
Acciani
M 30-39
1022
204/294
590/950
35:12
32:36
10:30
1541
Cory
Britt
M 20-29
1023
126/172
591/950
35:12
32:37
10:30
224
Kate
Dusing
F 30-39
1024
157/351
428/1075
32:48
32:37
10:30
276
Bret
Furtwengler
M 50-59
1025
87/179
592/950
35:06
32:38
10:31
310
Kayla
Groene
F 20-29
1026
127/269
429/1075
34:27
32:38
10:31
364
Christian
Holloway
M 20-29
1027
127/172
593/950
34:27
32:39
10:31
916
Josh
Phillips
M 40-49
1028
145/221
594/950
34:15
32:39
10:31
2537
Mary Beth
Shirley
F 30-39
1029
158/351
430/1075
34:26
32:40
10:31
1876
Ryan
Hall
M 20-29
1030
128/172
595/950
34:28
32:41
10:32
1619
Daniel
Coletta
M 40-49
1031
146/221
596/950
33:18
32:41
10:32
2500
Thanuja
Schmits
F 30-39
1032
159/351
431/1075
35:13
32:42
10:32
2549
Ashley
Simpson
F 30-39
1033
160/351
432/1075
33:30
32:44
10:33
2527
Peter
Shadix
M 40-49
1034
147/221
597/950
34:12
32:44
10:33
212
Bev
Dorenbusch
F 50-59
1035
48/171
433/1075
33:26
32:45
10:33
141
Merrissa
Clary
F 20-29
1036
128/269
434/1075
33:15
32:46
10:33
142
Ronald
Clary
M 50-59
1037
88/179
598/950
33:15
32:47
10:34
117
Jennifer
Butler
F 30-39
1038
161/351
435/1075
34:10
32:47
10:34
126
George
Case
M 60-69
1039
20/60
599/950
33:43
32:49
10:34
891
Greg
Young
M 60-69
1040
21/60
600/950
34:48
32:49
10:34
226
Robert
Earhart
M 30-39
1041
205/294
601/950
33:12
32:49
10:34
2344
Sheri
Pangallo
F 30-39
1042
162/351
436/1075
33:54
32:50
10:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2262
Jessica
Moon
F 30-39
1043
163/351
437/1075
33:48
32:50
10:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after