Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1010
Julia
Heilman
F3034
2121
111/168
1420/2101
2:01:25.03
19:33
1610
Lisa
McKay
F5054
2122
151/212
1421/2101
2:01:25.06
19:33
778
Ann-Marie
Fox
F4549
2123
156/220
1422/2101
2:01:25.09
19:33
349
Chris
Bunnell
F5054
2124
152/212
1423/2101
2:01:29.07
19:34
975
David
Harper
M5559
2125
67/94
702/950
2:01:30.03
19:34
723
Tammie
Fabien
F5054
2126
153/212
1424/2101
2:01:31.07
19:34
1216
Ryan
Johnson
M3034
2127
69/84
703/950
2:01:33.08
19:34
906
Isolde
Graham
F0813
2128
37/47
1425/2101
2:01:35.04
19:35
2432
Robert
Swanson
M6064
2129
69/105
704/950
2:01:35.07
19:35
2881
Desiree
Rodriguez
F3034
2130
112/168
1426/2101
2:01:35.07
19:35
656
Becky
Dunham
F3034
2131
113/168
1427/2101
2:01:37
19:35
1170
Scott
Jaeger
M3539
2132
56/75
705/950
2:01:37.02
19:35
2338
Antoinette
Sopocko
F6064
2133
139/236
1428/2101
2:01:37.03
19:35
1220
Shelby
Johnson
F3034
2134
114/168
1429/2101
2:01:37.07
19:35
958
Julie
Hanenburg
F6569
2135
123/202
1430/2101
2:01:39.05
19:35
2889
Alecia
Lentz
F3034
2136
115/168
1431/2101
2:01:40.09
19:35
2753
Brian
Woosley
M5054
2137
77/99
706/950
2:01:41
19:35
2431
Janet
Swanson
F6064
2138
140/236
1432/2101
2:01:42.07
19:36
658
Debbie
Dunham
F6064
2139
141/236
1433/2101
2:01:45.05
19:36
2518
Pat
Tollefson
F6064
2140
142/236
1434/2101
2:01:46.05
19:36
1972
Aditi
Pote
F4044
2141
157/215
1435/2101
2:01:49.02
19:37
2412
Jessica
Stuhr
F3539
2142
151/218
1436/2101
2:02:01
19:39
1501
Keli
Lucero
F4044
2143
158/215
1437/2101
2:02:01.03
19:39
1709
Jeanette
Moore
F6569
2144
124/202
1438/2101
2:02:02.07
19:39
1838
Alyson
Olheiser
F2024
2145
47/60
1439/2101
2:02:04
19:39
1710
Juliette
Moore
F3539
2146
152/218
1440/2101
2:02:05.05
19:39
663
Troy
Dunham
M2529
2147
47/55
707/950
2:02:05.09
19:39
2029
Loretta
Renaud
F5559
2148
159/235
1441/2101
2:02:06.02
19:40
343
Vicky
Buhler
F6064
2149
143/236
1442/2101
2:02:21.07
19:42
1855
Dana
Orr
F3539
2150
153/218
1443/2101
2:02:23.01
19:42
1857
Robbie
Orr
M3539
2151
57/75
708/950
2:02:24.09
19:43
31
Valerie
Allen
F6064
2152
144/236
1444/2101
2:02:25.07
19:43
2737
Gary
Winterboer
M4044
2153
53/73
709/950
2:02:28
19:43
2854
Kimberly
Agostino
F3539
2154
154/218
1445/2101
2:02:30.01
19:43
2886
Marissa
Paulling
F2529
2155
88/118
1446/2101
2:02:31.05
19:44
2896
Valerie
Miranda
F2529
2156
89/118
1447/2101
2:02:31.06
19:44
2292
Cheri
Smalley
F4549
2157
157/220
1448/2101
2:02:31.09
19:44
2797
Steffany
Carruth
F2529
2158
90/118
1449/2101
2:02:34.09
19:44
2812
Michelle
Fraser
F3034
2159
116/168
1450/2101
2:02:37.01
19:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2359
Anna
St. John
F5559
2160
160/235
1451/2101
2:02:38
19:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after