Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Fountain Square
3.17 Mile
Info
October 12, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1430
Ryan
Schad
M 50-54
671
42/64
348/497
32:22
10:13
1429
Rebecca
Schad
F 40-44
672
36/85
324/730
32:22
10:13
796
Jennifer
Irwin
F 30-34
673
73/134
325/730
32:23
10:13
1274
Amy
Pische
F 20-24
674
16/43
326/730
32:24
10:14
724
Rose Ellen
Hoeltke
F 40-44
675
37/85
327/730
32:25
10:14
1012
Maegen
Maloney
F 25-29
676
73/135
328/730
32:26
10:14
654
Shelley
Hansell
F 40-44
677
38/85
329/730
32:26
10:15
945
Rachel
Lee
F 25-29
678
74/135
330/730
32:27
10:15
1325
Erin
Rainey
F 30-34
679
74/134
331/730
32:28
10:15
1657
Ashley
Timbrook
F 30-34
680
75/134
332/730
32:32
10:16
743
Tricia
Holmes
F 30-34
681
76/134
333/730
32:32
10:17
249
Gloria
Chan
F 25-29
682
75/135
334/730
32:34
10:17
1556
Adam
Speicher
M 25-29
683
52/74
349/497
32:34
10:17
315
Brittany
Corder
F 25-29
684
76/135
335/730
32:36
10:18
923
Matthew
Lancaster
M 25-29
685
53/74
350/497
32:37
10:18
898
Bridget
Kress
F 25-29
686
77/135
336/730
32:38
10:18
1238
Brianna
Parsons
F 25-29
687
78/135
337/730
32:38
10:18
636
Valerie
Hagerty
F 25-29
688
79/135
338/730
32:38
10:18
514
Nancy
Fitzgerald
F 50-54
689
36/81
339/730
32:39
10:19
1021
Francesca
Marino
F 35-39
690
51/99
340/730
32:41
10:19
468
Roger
Elkins
M 50-54
691
43/64
351/497
32:41
10:19
563
Gail
Galusky
F 55-59
692
13/47
341/730
32:42
10:19
81
Amy
Bannon
F 30-34
693
77/134
342/730
32:42
10:20
645
Kati
Hall
F 25-29
694
80/135
343/730
32:46
10:21
1628
Geoffrey
Tanner
M 25-29
695
54/74
352/497
32:47
10:21
457
Shannon
Effler
F 30-34
696
78/134
344/730
32:48
10:21
1425
Jill
Sawyer
F 40-44
697
39/85
345/730
32:48
10:21
111
Julie
Beeman
F 40-44
698
40/85
346/730
32:50
10:22
1572
Chris
Stansbury
M 35-39
699
60/74
353/497
32:50
10:22
1587
Greg
Stephens
M 50-54
700
44/64
354/497
32:56
10:24
327
Margie
Craft
F 40-44
701
41/85
347/730
33:01
10:26
359
Nancy
Daniels
F 50-54
702
37/81
348/730
33:01
10:26
458
Jeff
Eggert
M 50-54
703
45/64
355/497
33:03
10:26
13
Kate
Camp
F 30-34
704
79/134
349/730
33:09
10:28
1733
Christina
Warren
F 30-34
705
80/134
350/730
33:11
10:29
850
Lori
Kelleher
F 50-54
706
38/81
351/730
33:13
10:29
592
Dan
Goens
M 50-54
707
46/64
356/497
33:14
10:30
175
Mark
Breving
M 35-39
708
61/74
357/497
33:14
10:30
849
Dan
Kelleher
M 50-54
709
47/64
358/497
33:15
10:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1281
Sarah
Polacek
F 25-29
710
81/135
352/730
33:15
10:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after