Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2222
Christen
Seaman
F3539
948
68/181
491/1528
34:21
11:05
2032
William
Jones
M0911
949
34/53
458/795
34:22
11:05
2129
Belinda
Ferrara
F6064
950
15/70
492/1528
34:22
11:06
1484
Nicki
Rittner
F4044
951
60/153
493/1528
34:24
11:06
218
Cooper
Bryan
M0108
952
8/30
459/795
34:25
11:06
1043
Carl
Lewis
M80UP
953
2/4
460/795
34:25
11:06
2209
Amara
Pitsinger
F0108
954
4/43
494/1528
34:25
11:06
454
Vali
Dye
F3539
955
69/181
495/1528
34:26
11:07
539
Sabrina
Fournier
F3034
956
80/222
496/1528
34:26
11:07
2261
Andrea
Barron
F3539
957
70/181
497/1528
34:27
11:07
443
John
Dreyer
M3539
958
45/72
461/795
34:28
11:07
444
Paxton
Dreyer
M0108
959
9/30
462/795
34:28
11:07
1277
Kayla
Nagel
F2529
960
78/174
498/1528
34:28
11:07
1834
Jerry
Urbanas
M4549
961
44/70
463/795
34:29
11:08
1637
Thomas
Silvers
M2529
962
52/76
464/795
34:30
11:08
1326
Matt
Owens
M3539
963
46/72
465/795
34:31
11:08
243
Ann
Burkhardt
F3034
964
81/222
499/1528
34:32
11:09
1625
Connie
Showalter
F7074
965
1/10
500/1528
34:34
11:09
2174
Erik
Lamka
M2529
966
53/76
466/795
34:35
11:10
511
Shane
Fiedler
M3034
967
42/80
467/795
34:36
11:10
1994
Vicki
Zember
F5054
968
35/146
501/1528
34:36
11:10
634
Joe
Golde
M3539
969
47/72
468/795
34:37
11:10
1213
Harold
Metzcar
M7074
970
5/9
469/795
34:37
11:10
635
Juliana
Golde
F0108
971
5/43
502/1528
34:38
11:11
1089
Heather
Luby
F3539
972
71/181
503/1528
34:40
11:11
568
Kelly
Froebe
F2529
973
79/174
504/1528
34:41
11:12
324
Joe
Cogliano
M4549
974
45/70
470/795
34:42
11:12
1672
Pete
Smith
M4044
975
34/66
471/795
34:46
11:13
357
Merideth
Cooper
F2529
976
80/174
505/1528
34:47
11:14
805
Jessica
Hoyng
F2529
977
81/174
506/1528
34:48
11:14
407
Brandi
Deaton
F2024
978
25/66
507/1528
34:48
11:14
62
Erin
Bailey
F3034
979
82/222
508/1528
34:48
11:14
1111
Ashley
Maloney
F3034
980
83/222
509/1528
34:48
11:14
2501
Abbigail
Darnell
F1519
981
19/52
510/1528
34:49
11:14
1093
Susan
Lucking
F5559
982
22/131
511/1528
34:51
11:15
2340
Jason
Vondrell
M1519
983
25/42
472/795
34:55
11:16
104
Lauren
Beckmeyer
F1519
984
20/52
512/1528
34:55
11:16
445
Rylie
Dreyer
F0911
985
11/30
513/1528
34:56
11:16
2364
Jason
Kinder
M4044
986
35/66
473/795
34:56
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2363
Alex
Kinder
M0911
987
35/53
474/795
34:56
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after