Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1149
A.J.
Mathews
M0108
1576
21/30
654/795
46:29
15:00
1150
Kristin
Mathews
F3034
1577
146/222
923/1528
46:30
15:00
614
Rebecca
Gillaugh
F5559
1578
50/131
924/1528
46:30
15:00
1949
Lucy
Wilson
F5559
1579
51/131
925/1528
46:30
15:00
1134
Lisa
Martin
F3034
1580
147/222
926/1528
46:30
15:00
612
Annie
Gillaugh
F2529
1581
121/174
927/1528
46:30
15:00
343
Andrea
Combs
F3539
1582
132/181
928/1528
46:32
15:01
262
Mel
Campbell
M6064
1583
35/48
655/795
46:42
15:04
259
Jennifer
Campbell
F4044
1584
93/153
929/1528
46:43
15:04
1367
Liz
Perkey
F1519
1585
36/52
930/1528
46:46
15:05
764
Barbara
Herzog
F6064
1586
34/70
931/1528
46:47
15:06
1096
Madison
MacDonald
F2024
1587
43/66
932/1528
46:49
15:07
1191
Lori
McKeta
F4549
1588
91/170
933/1528
46:53
15:08
2183
Lauren
MacDonald
F5054
1589
77/146
934/1528
46:53
15:08
2519
Terri
Patton
F5054
1590
78/146
935/1528
46:54
15:08
836
Denise
Hutchison
F5054
1591
79/146
936/1528
46:56
15:09
191
Kimberly
Brinson
F4549
1592
92/170
937/1528
46:56
15:09
1704
Minda
Steck
F5559
1593
52/131
938/1528
46:56
15:09
8
Liz
Adams
F5559
1594
53/131
939/1528
46:58
15:09
1696
Jayme
St. George
F2529
1595
122/174
940/1528
46:59
15:10
1938
Jeania
Williams
F4549
1596
93/170
941/1528
47:02
15:11
346
Patricia
Combs
F5054
1597
80/146
942/1528
47:02
15:11
424
Denis
Dirscherl
M80UP
1598
3/4
656/795
47:03
15:11
1980
James
Wuebker
M5559
1599
58/75
657/795
47:05
15:12
1336
Torrie
Palmer
F2529
1600
123/174
943/1528
47:07
15:12
159
Alexandra
Bohler
F3034
1601
148/222
944/1528
47:08
15:13
77
Grace
Barlow
F0108
1602
25/43
945/1528
47:12
15:14
76
Christa
Barlow
F4044
1603
94/153
946/1528
47:12
15:14
679
Jill
Gutendorf
F3539
1604
133/181
947/1528
47:13
15:14
678
Brynn
Gutendorf
F0108
1605
26/43
948/1528
47:13
15:14
2193
Akale
Moore
M3539
1606
61/72
658/795
47:13
15:14
2248
Helen
Weckesser
F4549
1607
94/170
949/1528
47:14
15:15
1944
Vicky
Williams
F5054
1608
81/146
950/1528
47:16
15:15
2041
Matthew
Ober
M3034
1609
64/80
659/795
47:16
15:15
68
Tonya
Baker
F4044
1610
95/153
951/1528
47:16
15:15
602
Pam
Geglein
F5559
1611
54/131
952/1528
47:18
15:16
601
Dennis
Geglein
M7074
1612
6/9
660/795
47:18
15:16
1109
Amanda
Malone
F4044
1613
96/153
953/1528
47:22
15:17
781
Susan
Hoff
F3034
1614
149/222
954/1528
47:22
15:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2481
Kiley
Beyer
F3034
1615
150/222
955/1528
47:26
15:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after