Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1890
Katie
Gruwell
F1619
592
32/89
205/1236
32:33.04
10:29
308
Erica
Barraza
F2029
593
61/220
206/1236
32:37.06
10:31
466
Kaci
Clark
F2029
594
62/220
207/1236
32:38.04
10:31
464
David
Clark
M2029
595
71/150
324/895
32:38.07
10:31
2367
Shelbe
Inloes
F1315
596
19/73
208/1236
32:40.02
10:31
189
Dylon
Burke
M2029
597
72/150
325/895
32:40.04
10:31
267
Lexi
Angus
F1315
598
20/73
209/1236
32:40.06
10:32
1959
Scott
Headley
M5059
599
37/128
326/895
32:42.06
10:32
2406
Raceday
Registration
-
600
0/0
0/0
32:44.02
10:33
2332
Brett
Stone
M3039
601
51/142
327/895
32:45.07
10:33
342
Caden
Betancourt
M1619
602
43/73
328/895
32:45.08
10:33
1633
Jennifer
Thimgan
F3039
603
33/241
210/1236
32:48.01
10:34
2173
Zoe
Austerman
F2029
604
63/220
211/1236
32:49.05
10:34
894
Tim
Ikenouye
M3039
605
52/142
329/895
32:50.08
10:35
1663
Kristin
Tucker
F2029
606
64/220
212/1236
32:52.02
10:35
2379
Raymond
Blakeley
M3039
607
53/142
330/895
32:52.03
10:35
959
Sarah
Kawata
F2029
608
65/220
213/1236
32:54.05
10:36
1634
Justin
Thimgan
M2029
609
73/150
331/895
32:55.01
10:36
609
Lexi
Fabian
F2029
610
66/220
214/1236
32:56.03
10:37
1469
Kara
Schuch
F2029
611
67/220
215/1236
32:56.04
10:37
2000
Storme
Camarillo
F4049
612
27/208
216/1236
33:01.05
10:38
882
Heather
Hubach
F3039
613
34/241
217/1236
33:02.05
10:39
248
Cameron
Lyons
F1315
614
21/73
218/1236
33:03.01
10:39
36
Robert
Steinberg
M4049
615
46/114
332/895
33:04.03
10:39
1386
Charlotte
Rodriguez
F4049
616
28/208
219/1236
33:04.06
10:39
2001
Chandler
Guttersen
F2029
617
68/220
220/1236
33:05.09
10:40
246
Marianne
Lyons
F5059
618
22/184
221/1236
33:06.03
10:40
3248
Anna
Steinle
F0112
619
12/95
222/1236
33:06.07
10:40
670
Melissa
Francois
F4049
620
29/208
223/1236
33:08.04
10:40
345
Guila
Bickford
F3039
621
35/241
224/1236
33:08.08
10:41
1887
Regina
Green
F2029
622
69/220
225/1236
33:09.03
10:41
2075
Tammy
Matier
F4049
623
30/208
226/1236
33:10.04
10:41
531
Clyde
Demersseman
M5059
624
38/128
333/895
33:10.08
10:41
391
Katie
Brown
F3039
625
36/241
227/1236
33:10.09
10:41
357
Zach
Bond
M2029
626
74/150
334/895
33:11.05
10:41
290
Brett
Bahe
M3039
627
54/142
335/895
33:12.05
10:42
1608
Danielle
Sullivan
F3039
628
37/241
228/1236
33:13.06
10:42
1205
Jack
Naber
M1315
629
38/58
336/895
33:14.01
10:42
1206
Ruby
Naber
F0112
630
13/95
229/1236
33:14.03
10:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1424
Savanna
Ryan-Sword
F1619
631
33/89
230/1236
33:16
10:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after