Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1651
Margaret
Lassiter
F2529
297
19/121
98/2272
56:47.07
9:09
2238
Leann
Plato
F3539
298
13/243
99/2272
56:51.03
9:09
2209
Alexei
Peters
M4549
299
13/102
200/1104
56:53.09
9:10
1209
Annika
Hauer
F1519
300
2/44
100/2272
56:54
9:10
2445
Camille
Sakamoto
F3034
301
19/171
101/2272
56:56
9:10
762
Rodger
Duer
M6569
302
5/91
201/1104
57:02.06
9:11
494
Brian
Chatard
M4549
303
14/102
202/1104
57:06
9:12
1969
Kate
Morgan
F3539
304
14/243
102/2272
57:07.03
9:12
2700
Kyle
Stephens
M4044
305
22/100
203/1104
57:07.05
9:12
2758
Cheryl
Sussell
F6064
306
3/237
103/2272
57:11.02
9:13
1829
Chris
McCullough
M4044
307
23/100
204/1104
57:12.06
9:13
368
Kirk
Bruce
M5559
308
14/120
205/1104
57:13.02
9:13
2698
Eric
Stelzer
M5559
309
15/120
206/1104
57:17.08
9:14
2949
Jack
Wallace
M5054
310
15/90
207/1104
57:17.09
9:14
2658
Philip
Southwick
M4549
311
15/102
208/1104
57:20.09
9:14
2656
Emily
Southwick
F4044
312
15/237
104/2272
57:22.02
9:14
1360
Rick
Horne
M5559
313
16/120
209/1104
57:22.09
9:15
2773
Renee
Swenson
F5054
314
6/219
105/2272
57:26.04
9:15
488
Lauren
Chambers
F2024
315
7/52
106/2272
57:27.09
9:15
2008
Jennifer
Murphy
F3034
316
20/171
107/2272
57:29.05
9:16
2010
Patrick
Murphy
M3034
317
38/102
210/1104
57:30.01
9:16
1876
Karen
McVicker
F3539
318
15/243
108/2272
57:30.02
9:16
1554
Jamie
Kline
F4549
319
12/222
109/2272
57:31.08
9:16
2331
Scott
Reuter
M5559
320
17/120
211/1104
57:38.02
9:17
2032
Corey
Nelson
M3539
321
24/104
212/1104
57:38.06
9:17
2241
Daryl
Plotzker
F3539
322
16/243
110/2272
57:39.03
9:17
1309
Christopher
Hoeffner
M3539
323
25/104
213/1104
57:43.02
9:18
468
Erin
Carver
F3034
324
21/171
111/2272
57:46.01
9:18
1412
Carey
Jackson
M3034
325
39/102
214/1104
57:48.08
9:19
1719
Wendy
Low
F5054
326
7/219
112/2272
57:51.04
9:19
2100
Mark
Oliver
M4549
327
16/102
215/1104
57:51.07
9:19
605
Colton
Courtway
M2529
328
30/67
216/1104
57:55.06
9:20
2223
Denny
Phillips
M6569
329
6/91
217/1104
58:00.04
9:21
119
Karlene
Austin
F6064
330
4/237
113/2272
58:05
9:21
2946
Tristan
Walker
M0114
331
12/51
218/1104
58:05.07
9:21
2449
Sylvia
Salazar
F4549
332
13/222
114/2272
58:08.02
9:22
937
Tonnie
Forward
F5054
333
8/219
115/2272
58:10.02
9:22
2808
Andrea
Tessier
F4044
334
16/237
116/2272
58:14.04
9:23
2390
Amy
Rose
F4549
335
14/222
117/2272
58:15.01
9:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2556
Mallory
Seppa
F3034
336
22/171
118/2272
58:15.09
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after