Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
666
Jessica
Hunt
F3539
468
34/144
185/1015
29:57
9:40
961
Riley
Morrissey
F0911
469
6/30
186/1015
29:57
9:40
1638
Paula
Hogan
F4044
470
19/102
187/1015
29:58
9:40
641
Amy
Howard
F3539
471
35/144
188/1015
29:58
9:40
434
Jennifer
Fischer
F4549
472
19/126
189/1015
29:59
9:41
1287
Elizabeth
Stanze
F4044
473
20/102
190/1015
30:05
9:43
299
Leandra
Craine
F3539
474
36/144
191/1015
30:07
9:43
222
Jennifer
Campbell
F3539
475
37/144
192/1015
30:07
9:43
1265
Timothy
Snyder
M6569
476
8/20
284/601
30:07
9:43
1362
Hannah
Tomlinson
F2529
477
23/100
193/1015
30:07
9:43
1980
Emma-Louise
Faiguaihson
F2529
478
24/100
194/1015
30:10
9:44
1018
Lyndsey
Overholser
F3539
479
38/144
195/1015
30:12
9:45
1766
Corey
Smith
M2529
480
28/51
285/601
30:12
9:45
428
Kristen
Fecke
F2529
481
25/100
196/1015
30:12
9:45
1224
Ryan
Sinclair
M3034
482
31/58
286/601
30:12
9:45
940
Joseph
Mitchell
M4549
483
31/53
287/601
30:15
9:46
111
Ronda
Bennet
F5054
484
17/100
197/1015
30:16
9:46
1997
Kalista
Riouse
F0911
485
7/30
198/1015
30:17
9:46
143
Amber
Bloom
F4549
486
20/126
199/1015
30:17
9:47
1998
Steven
Bell
M3539
487
32/58
288/601
30:18
9:47
2017
Rachel
Riouse
F3539
488
39/144
200/1015
30:18
9:47
347
Lincoln
Dehaven
M1214
489
21/32
289/601
30:18
9:47
1794
Roberta
Walters
F4549
490
21/126
201/1015
30:19
9:47
1657
Teresa
Kelley
F5559
491
10/80
202/1015
30:22
9:48
573
Desiree
Harding
F4044
492
21/102
203/1015
30:22
9:48
348
Jackson
Deiderich
M0911
493
14/45
290/601
30:24
9:49
1419
April
Ward
F3539
494
40/144
204/1015
30:24
9:49
1938
Jennifer
Thieke
F3539
495
41/144
205/1015
30:29
9:50
395
Rebekka
Ehlers
F4044
496
22/102
206/1015
30:31
9:51
1257
Samantha
Smith
F2529
497
26/100
207/1015
30:35
9:52
1041
Curt
Pederson
M6064
498
13/39
291/601
30:36
9:52
161
Jennifer
Bonhaus
F4044
499
23/102
208/1015
30:37
9:53
118
Julie
Berk
F2529
500
27/100
209/1015
30:37
9:53
380
Megan
Dunn
F2529
501
28/100
210/1015
30:39
9:54
153
Brad
Boldman
M3539
502
33/58
292/601
30:39
9:54
1226
Susie
Siple
F3539
503
42/144
211/1015
30:42
9:55
441
Alicia
Flores
F3539
504
43/144
212/1015
30:45
9:56
1216
Julia
Shumaker
F3539
505
44/144
213/1015
30:46
9:56
256
Louella
Clark
F3539
506
45/144
214/1015
30:46
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
Lisa
Connelly
F5054
507
18/100
215/1015
30:47
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after