Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1605
Andy
Smith
M3539
42
4/50
37/520
45:04
7:16
1932
Delson
Erb
M4549
43
4/99
38/520
45:06
7:16
2045
Joshua
Allen
M1519
44
16/39
39/520
45:06
7:16
1200
Leo
Menzie
M1114
45
1/23
40/520
45:06
7:16
1869
Kavanaugh
Tucker
M4044
46
6/68
41/520
45:07
7:16
1771
Alexandra
Weiner
F2024
47
2/45
6/602
45:10
7:17
1765
Jeff
Williams
M4549
48
5/99
42/520
45:13
7:17
1259
Clay
Enoch
M4044
49
7/68
43/520
45:16
7:17
1620
Tom
Kamp
M5559
50
3/44
44/520
45:16
7:17
2329
Brian
Gagne
M5054
51
2/73
45/521
45:22
7:18
1853
Loren
Joski
M4549
52
6/99
46/520
45:32
7:20
1459
Daniel
Franklin
M5054
53
3/72
47/520
45:40
7:21
2041
John
Wood
M2529
54
4/30
48/520
45:47
7:22
1857
Steven
Lamar
M3539
55
5/50
49/520
45:55
7:24
1650
Zeana
Guirey
F1519
56
1/47
7/602
45:57
7:24
1231
Jeff
Hinson
M5054
57
4/72
50/520
45:58
7:24
1876
Aj
Cloutier
M1519
58
17/39
51/520
46:13
7:27
1690
Michael
James
M2529
59
5/30
52/520
46:14
7:27
2012
Luis Senior
Gallego
M4549
60
7/99
53/520
46:17
7:27
1626
Harry
Durgin
M4549
61
8/99
54/520
46:19
7:28
2273
Zoe
Evans
F1519
62
2/47
8/602
46:20
7:28
1729
John
Adent
M2024
63
1/20
55/520
46:24
7:28
2013
Luis Jr
Gallego
M1519
64
18/39
56/520
46:32
7:30
2362
Wesley
Tyus
M4044
65
8/68
57/520
46:34
7:30
1795
Corby
Kot
M2024
66
2/20
58/520
46:36
7:30
1351
Andrew
Rytlewski
M4044
67
9/68
59/520
46:40
7:31
1807
Robert
Clark
M4044
68
10/68
60/520
46:46
7:32
1326
Dan
Sykes
M4549
69
9/99
61/520
46:48
7:32
1875
Joseph
Cloutier
M5054
70
5/72
62/520
46:49
7:33
1461
Steven
Lundquist
M4549
71
10/99
63/520
46:57
7:34
1464
Nicholas
Falco
M3034
72
4/40
64/520
47:00
7:34
1315
Tim
Anderson
M3034
73
5/40
65/520
47:04
7:35
1789
Katy
McGee
F3539
74
1/80
9/602
47:05
7:35
1406
William
Denniston
M1519
75
19/39
66/520
47:09
7:36
1588
Lauren
Brunner
F4044
76
2/107
10/602
47:20
7:38
2019
Claire
Jones
F4044
77
3/107
11/602
47:23
7:38
1260
Krista
Enoch
F4044
78
4/107
12/602
47:23
7:38
1783
Daryl
Shapiro
M4549
79
11/99
67/520
47:33
7:40
1188
Phillip
Wright
M1114
80
2/23
68/520
47:36
7:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2229
Joseph
Zarzaur
M4549
81
12/99
69/520
47:36
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after