Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run - 2018
Sixth Barrel Run
Info
November 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4590
Jordon
Redmond
M25-29
162
14/20
99/201
39:45
9:06
4186
Susan
Henning
F40-44
163
16/56
64/337
39:47
9:07
4152
Logan
Griffith
M30-34
164
18/29
100/201
39:52
9:08
5078
Lori
Bokowy
F35-39
165
12/73
65/337
39:52
9:08
4193
Samuel
Hope
M25-29
166
15/20
101/201
39:55
9:08
4023
Chris
Beckman
M40-44
167
13/25
102/201
40:07
9:11
4099
Sharon
Deminsky
F60-64
168
2/12
66/337
40:07
9:11
4083
Kevin
Colelli
M25-29
169
16/20
103/201
40:09
9:12
4598
Alexsia
Richards
F30-34
170
19/72
67/337
40:24
9:15
4003
Eric
Abston
M35-39
171
16/40
104/201
40:24
9:15
4513
Shannon
McSweeney
F40-44
172
17/56
68/337
40:25
9:15
4036
Jason
Bott
M40-44
173
14/25
105/201
40:26
9:16
4248
Mary Beth
Lynch
F60-64
174
3/12
69/337
40:27
9:16
4626
Ron
Schlegel
M65-99
175
1/11
106/201
40:34
9:17
4043
Michelle
Brown
F21-24
176
1/7
70/337
40:34
9:17
4563
Anna
Pearson
F21-24
177
2/7
71/337
40:34
9:17
4154
Patrick
Grimes
M35-39
178
17/40
107/201
40:35
9:18
5635
Stephanie
Preston
F45-49
179
9/42
72/337
40:39
9:19
5293
Jessica
Hall
F35-39
180
13/73
73/337
40:43
9:19
5148
Kate
Current
F40-44
181
18/56
74/337
40:45
9:20
4250
Brianna
Lyons
F35-39
182
14/73
75/337
40:54
9:22
4139
Dominique
Geocaris
F40-44
183
19/56
76/337
40:54
9:22
4143
Trevor
Ghylin
M35-39
184
18/40
108/201
40:56
9:22
5195
Alyson
Eisch
F40-44
185
20/56
77/337
40:59
9:23
5843
Jeffrey
Weiss
M45-49
186
22/32
109/201
40:59
9:23
4549
Kim
Olson
F35-39
187
15/73
78/337
40:59
9:23
4585
Colleen
Raemisch
F50-54
188
6/32
79/337
41:01
9:24
4665
Philip
Smith
M30-34
189
19/29
110/201
41:03
9:24
4264
Rachelle
Mason
F55-59
190
3/15
80/337
41:06
9:25
4523
Timothy
Moermond
M45-49
191
23/32
111/201
41:09
9:25
4611
Krysta
Sabol
F30-34
192
20/72
81/337
41:13
9:26
4581
Sarah
Pritzl
F30-34
193
21/72
82/337
41:14
9:27
4201
Jacob
Jelinek
M30-34
194
20/29
112/201
41:17
9:27
4200
Alyssa
Jelinek
F30-34
195
22/72
83/337
41:18
9:27
4535
Mary
Neff
F35-39
196
16/73
84/337
41:21
9:28
4142
Heidi
Gerth
F35-39
197
17/73
85/337
41:22
9:28
4102
Meredith
Dimick
F30-34
198
23/72
86/337
41:23
9:29
4116
Lynn
Enke
F35-39
199
18/73
87/337
41:24
9:29
4758
Ann
Zimmerman
F50-54
200
7/32
88/337
41:27
9:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5711
Karyn
Schubert
F30-34
201
24/72
89/337
41:29
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after