Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hawkeye 50K and 25K
50K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Solon, IA
Question About Results?
Races
25K
25K Ruck
50K
50K Ruck
25K HTML w\video
50K HTML w\video
25K Ruck HTML w\video
50K Ruck HTML w\video
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
25K
RANK
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
197
Chris
Smith
OVM
1
1/26
1/43
1:50:44
1
3:46:56
7:18
3:46:56
7:18
195
Ross
Salinas
M2039
2
1/26
2/43
1:52:56
3
3:47:49
7:20
3:47:51
7:20
174
Jason
Keeler
M2039
3
2/26
3/43
1:52:46
2
4:11:50
8:06
4:11:52
8:06
170
Alicia
Heyne
OVF
4
1/10
1/23
2:07:46
-
4:26:22
8:34
4:26:25
8:34
171
Steve
Heyne
M4059
5
1/15
4/43
2:07:45
-
4:26:22
8:34
4:26:25
8:34
246
Nathan
Saxby
M2039
6
3/26
5/43
2:07:00
-
4:32:09
8:46
4:33:39
8:48
207
Chad
Weyant
M2039
7
4/26
6/43
2:08:50
-
4:37:45
8:56
4:37:49
8:57
187
Emily
Perreault
F2039
8
1/10
2/23
2:09:34
-
4:41:44
9:04
4:41:49
9:04
189
David
Pullara
M4059
9
2/15
7/43
2:11:16
-
4:43:42
9:08
4:44:34
9:10
219
Mary
Toohill
F4059
10
1/12
3/23
2:18:58
-
4:48:59
9:18
4:49:21
9:19
205
Reece
Wadle
M2039
11
5/26
8/43
2:20:07
-
4:54:37
9:29
4:54:48
9:29
185
Kelly
Mueller
M4059
12
3/15
9/43
2:19:03
-
4:57:27
9:34
4:57:28
9:34
194
Rich
Russell
M2039
13
6/26
10/43
2:28:37
-
4:57:35
9:35
4:57:45
9:35
244
Nathan
Bartlett
M2039
14
7/26
11/43
1:53:17
-
5:01:10
9:42
5:01:17
9:42
163
Doug
Foley
M4059
15
4/15
12/43
2:17:06
-
5:02:45
9:45
5:02:56
9:45
203
Jeff
Tschiggfrie
M2039
16
8/26
13/43
2:20:32
-
5:06:27
9:52
5:06:35
9:52
242
Gabriel
Perez
M2039
17
9/26
14/43
2:25:55
-
5:11:39
10:02
5:11:56
10:02
182
Jeff
Moeur
M2039
18
10/26
15/43
2:17:39
-
5:14:32
10:07
5:14:38
10:08
200
Jake
Taylor
M2039
19
11/26
16/43
2:30:50
-
5:17:05
10:12
5:17:06
10:12
154
Todd
Courtney
M2039
20
12/26
17/43
2:33:25
-
5:17:12
10:13
5:17:21
10:13
225
Michael
Ayres
M4059
21
5/15
18/43
2:35:58
-
5:18:31
10:15
5:18:58
10:16
221
Craig
Duhn
M4059
22
6/15
19/43
2:33:22
-
5:22:07
10:22
5:22:19
10:22
169
Josh
Hendrix
M2039
23
13/26
20/43
2:19:16
-
5:23:33
10:25
5:23:38
10:25
144
Kirk
Becker
M2039
24
14/26
21/43
2:08:47
-
5:27:04
10:32
5:27:06
10:32
177
Brian
Lumpa
M2039
25
15/26
22/43
2:13:14
-
5:28:08
10:34
5:28:11
10:34
158
Jeff
Dixon
M4059
26
7/15
23/43
2:37:17
-
5:29:08
10:36
5:29:15
10:36
193
Alex
Riniker
M2039
27
16/26
24/43
2:39:22
-
5:29:36
10:37
5:29:44
10:37
149
Andrew
Cogan
M2039
28
17/26
25/43
2:39:24
-
5:32:34
10:42
5:33:20
10:44
148
Alexander
Claussen
M2039
29
18/26
26/43
2:25:11
-
5:38:54
10:54
5:39:14
10:55
226
Michala
Mielke
F2039
30
2/10
4/23
2:46:05
-
5:43:26
11:03
5:43:41
11:04
151
Joseph
Collier
M2039
31
19/26
27/43
2:33:25
-
5:44:39
11:06
5:44:48
11:06
208
Denise
Whiting
F4059
32
2/12
5/23
2:43:24
-
5:45:41
11:08
5:46:03
11:08
155
Rodney
Crooks
M4059
33
8/15
28/43
2:38:02
-
5:48:47
11:14
5:49:37
11:15
167
Jaime
Hardgrove
F2039
34
3/10
6/23
2:47:31
-
5:50:45
11:17
5:51:00
11:18
181
Amy
Mills
F2039
35
4/10
7/23
2:46:05
-
5:52:19
11:20
5:52:34
11:21
211
Matt
Winiski
M2039
36
20/26
29/43
2:33:59
-
6:03:30
11:42
6:03:58
11:43
214
Yaniha
Giebel
F4059
37
3/12
8/23
2:56:37
-
6:08:20
11:51
6:08:37
11:52
162
Tina
Fitzsimmons
F4059
38
4/12
9/23
2:42:24
-
6:11:42
11:58
6:11:56
11:58
186
Shari
Neese
F4059
39
5/12
10/23
2:52:20
-
6:16:49
12:08
6:17:14
12:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
25K
RANK
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
192
Adam
Riniker
M2039
40
21/26
30/43
2:39:21
-
6:17:48
12:10
6:17:57
12:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after