Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1978
Michael
Wolf
M35-39
101
19/124
92/827
17:21
35:01
7:01
1099
Melanie
Martin
F40-44
102
3/144
10/918
17:06
35:06
7:02
1848
Janine
Van Rixel
F40-44
103
4/144
11/918
17:06
35:06
7:02
1636
J.R.
Siewert
M65-69
104
1/13
93/827
17:18
35:06
7:02
1637
Joshua
Siewert
M35-39
105
20/124
94/827
17:17
35:06
7:02
489
Adam
Finley
M30-34
106
13/129
95/827
17:06
35:07
7:02
857
Heather
Kelly
F25-29
107
1/101
12/918
17:39
35:11
7:03
1815
Michael
Tracy
M35-39
108
21/124
96/827
17:39
35:15
7:03
478
Jack
Ferrone
M19-24
109
6/33
97/827
17:12
35:16
7:04
1606
Ken
Schweiger
M50-54
110
9/88
98/827
17:29
35:17
7:04
442
Jamie
Ertl
F19-24
111
3/56
13/918
17:15
35:20
7:04
421
Grace
Engebretson
F16-18
112
1/16
14/918
17:00
35:23
7:05
413
Ryan
Eiden
M45-49
113
12/111
99/827
17:46
35:23
7:05
185
Andrew
Bro
M19-24
114
7/33
100/827
17:44
35:23
7:05
1927
Eli
Wetter
M01-15
115
6/23
101/827
18:06
35:24
7:05
1679
Kerry
Sparks
M50-54
116
10/88
102/827
17:16
35:24
7:05
1065
Teagan
Maier
M16-18
117
6/14
103/827
18:09
35:25
7:05
109
Jim
Benner
M40-44
118
9/105
104/827
17:49
35:26
7:06
695
Brian
Henn
M50-54
119
11/88
105/827
17:17
35:26
7:06
1808
Jonathon
Tolbert
M19-24
120
8/33
106/827
17:43
35:27
7:06
448
Aaron
Esqueda
M25-29
121
13/76
107/827
17:54
35:30
7:06
192
Michelle
Brost
F45-49
122
1/86
15/918
17:11
35:30
7:06
653
Brandon
Halverson
M40-44
123
10/105
108/827
18:03
35:33
7:07
767
Kevin
Hurrell
M55-59
124
6/66
109/827
17:27
35:36
7:08
1047
Craig
Luedtke
M30-34
125
14/129
110/827
17:34
35:37
7:08
656
Pete
Halverson
M45-49
126
13/111
111/827
17:30
35:37
7:08
1737
Mark
Sturzl
M45-49
127
14/111
112/827
17:19
35:38
7:08
1743
Harrison
Sullivan
M01-15
128
7/23
113/827
18:01
35:42
7:09
1650
Stephanie
Skladzien
F35-39
129
2/168
16/918
17:17
35:43
7:09
966
Maximus
Kvatek
M01-15
130
8/23
114/827
17:05
35:44
7:09
598
Julie
Graef
F30-34
131
5/169
17/918
17:56
35:46
7:10
861
Nikki
Kelsey
F35-39
132
3/168
18/918
17:56
35:46
7:10
690
Jennifer
Heise
F30-34
133
6/169
19/918
17:39
35:49
7:10
810
Jordan
Johnson
M25-29
134
14/76
115/827
17:46
35:49
7:10
1962
Eric
Winkelman
M25-29
135
15/76
116/827
17:53
35:51
7:11
895
Tom
Klicka
M30-34
136
15/129
117/827
18:06
35:54
7:11
912
Travis
Koch
M30-34
137
16/129
118/827
17:01
35:58
7:12
48
Amy
Ballweg-Attoe
F55-59
138
1/58
20/918
17:49
36:04
7:13
854
Joseph
Kell
M40-44
139
11/105
119/827
17:30
36:06
7:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1521
Daniel
Schave
M25-29
140
16/76
120/827
18:16
36:08
7:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after