Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
578
Maggie
Frick
F1519
654
34/73
210/1241
27:14
8:48
1334
Savannah Lynn
Millar
F0911
655
4/43
211/1241
27:15
8:48
1355
Tristin L
Minton
F2024
656
22/78
212/1241
27:15
8:48
523
Barbara A
Evans
F5559
657
4/81
213/1241
27:15
8:48
275
Mark
Casey
M4549
658
49/112
445/946
27:15
8:48
1665
Bruce P
Robertson
M5054
659
32/92
446/946
27:15
8:48
1853
Albert
Smith
M4044
660
43/86
447/946
27:15
8:48
2087
Will
Wagner
M3034
661
42/81
448/946
27:16
8:48
760
Mike
Healy
M5054
662
33/92
449/946
27:16
8:48
358
Nicole Noel
Crase
F3034
663
30/140
214/1241
27:16
8:48
728
Mike
Hansman
M4549
664
50/112
450/946
27:17
8:48
336
Tobie
Cook
F3034
665
31/140
215/1241
27:17
8:48
1511
Natalie
Pendleton
F1519
666
35/73
216/1241
27:18
8:49
1005
Molly
King
F1519
667
36/73
217/1241
27:18
8:49
687
Jeff
Griffith
M3539
668
28/73
451/946
27:18
8:49
241
Miles A
Burrage
M1214
669
64/102
452/946
27:19
8:49
1513
Harold Randall
Penny
M5054
670
34/92
453/946
27:19
8:49
1080
Scott J
Lafountain
M3034
671
43/81
454/946
27:20
8:49
210
Bruce A.
Brown
M4549
672
51/112
455/946
27:21
8:50
433
Traci Otto
Dietz
F3539
673
24/174
218/1241
27:21
8:50
2064
Ramona Leigh
Vikan
F3034
674
32/140
219/1241
27:21
8:50
947
Jaime
Jones
F1214
675
25/57
220/1241
27:21
8:50
2065
Todd T
Vikan
M4549
676
52/112
456/946
27:21
8:50
418
Jeff
Delorme
M4549
677
53/112
457/946
27:22
8:50
380
Mitchell S
Curtis
M1214
678
65/102
458/946
27:22
8:50
1729
Elizabeth
Schaefer
F3034
679
33/140
221/1241
27:22
8:50
1851
Sheila
Slone
F4044
680
16/135
222/1241
27:23
8:50
734
Zackary
Harrier
M1214
681
66/102
459/946
27:23
8:50
1279
Amee
McCool-Rose
F3539
682
25/174
223/1241
27:23
8:50
2516
Angela
Barrett
F1519
683
37/73
224/1241
27:24
8:51
1399
Brigette Nicole
Murphy
F2529
684
36/157
225/1241
27:26
8:51
1418
Morgan
Nash
F1214
685
26/57
226/1241
27:27
8:52
561
Katie Marie
Foucht
F2529
686
37/157
227/1241
27:27
8:52
2213
Missy Lee
Young
F3539
687
26/174
228/1241
27:28
8:52
2216
Wes
Young
M3539
688
29/73
460/946
27:28
8:52
65
Richard
Baker
M5559
689
13/46
461/946
27:29
8:52
2481
Joy
Ely
F3539
690
27/174
229/1241
27:30
8:53
1879
Tyler D
Smith
M0911
691
20/52
462/946
27:31
8:53
1866
Hunter C
Smith
M0911
692
21/52
463/946
27:31
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1171
Wayne
Lorek
M5054
693
35/92
464/946
27:31
8:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after