Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5 Mile
Info
November 24, 2016 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2238
Karen E
Manning
F5054
1083
30/42
550/646
1:05:15
13:03
2390
Melanie
Johnstone
F3539
1084
83/90
551/646
1:05:21
13:05
1451
Nancy
Baker
F5054
1085
31/42
552/646
1:05:32
13:07
1450
Katy
Baker
F2529
1086
83/89
553/646
1:05:32
13:07
1796
Megan
Pelzel
F2024
1087
55/64
554/646
1:05:32
13:07
1508
Randi
Rockwell
F2529
1088
84/89
555/646
1:05:50
13:10
1707
Sydney
Evans
F1519
1089
34/36
556/646
1:05:59
13:12
1435
Marna
Bugos
F5559
1090
27/37
557/646
1:06:11
13:15
2310
Cheryl
Detoye
F5559
1091
28/37
558/646
1:06:19
13:16
1698
Cynthia
Hansen
F4044
1092
59/64
559/646
1:06:20
13:16
1577
Kassandra
Keeney-Mcgurk
F3034
1093
110/121
560/646
1:06:23
13:17
2068
Kennedy
Wells
F1519
1094
35/36
561/646
1:06:37
13:20
2009
Katrina
Dawson
F2024
1095
56/64
562/646
1:06:44
13:21
1219
Josephine
Sanders
F4549
1096
47/63
563/646
1:06:44
13:21
2367
Richard
Walden
M70UP
1097
7/8
534/568
1:07:23
13:29
1469
Julie
Wheeler
F3539
1098
84/90
564/646
1:07:32
13:31
2311
Don
Trimble
M5559
1099
43/49
535/568
1:07:41
13:33
1895
Kelleigh
Satterfield
F4549
1100
48/63
565/646
1:07:52
13:35
1765
Michelle
Lokenvitz
F4549
1101
49/63
566/646
1:07:53
13:35
1828
Ted
Vandewoestyne
M6569
1102
17/19
536/568
1:07:54
13:35
2070
Pamela
Martens
F5559
1103
29/37
567/646
1:07:56
13:36
2484
Christy
Pogue
F4549
1104
50/63
568/646
1:08:02
13:37
2584
Jayson
Fox
M3539
1105
71/72
537/568
1:08:04
13:37
1203
Katie
Tinney
F3539
1106
85/90
569/646
1:08:07
13:38
2670
Padma
Rao
F4549
1107
51/63
570/646
1:08:08
13:38
2408
Alan
Fitch
M2529
1108
48/51
538/568
1:08:10
13:38
1735
Raquel
Hernandez
F5054
1109
32/42
571/646
1:08:12
13:39
1778
Elia
Lemke
F4549
1110
52/63
572/646
1:08:12
13:39
1718
Paula
Sauceda
F5054
1111
33/42
573/646
1:08:26
13:42
1585
Joel
Sauceda
M4549
1112
46/48
539/568
1:08:48
13:46
1532
Dee
Ahuja
M5054
1113
46/50
540/568
1:09:57
14:00
1901
Kayla
Shaw
F2529
1114
85/89
574/646
1:10:32
14:07
1900
Maura
Warner
F2024
1115
57/64
575/646
1:10:32
14:07
2091
Marcia
Voss
F5054
1116
34/42
576/646
1:10:33
14:07
2212
Sean
Frey
M4549
1117
47/48
541/568
1:10:34
14:07
2093
Dennis
Voss
M5054
1118
47/50
542/568
1:10:35
14:07
1935
Jaime
Miller
F3539
1119
86/90
577/646
1:10:35
14:07
2457
Robert
Juarez
M5054
1120
48/50
543/568
1:10:47
14:10
2202
Elizabeth
Dobesh
F3034
1121
111/121
578/646
1:10:52
14:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2198
Laurie
Dobesh
F5559
1122
30/37
579/646
1:10:54
14:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after