Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LLS Big Climb Seattle
Racers and Climbers
Info
March 24, 2019 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Racers and Climbers
Racers and Climbers - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4767
Anastacia
Lee
F 25-29
2698
159/201
1286/1918
25:01
1202
Karen
Sienkiewich
F 60-64
2699
55/95
1287/1918
25:03
2078
Nancy
Blackmon
F 60-64
2700
56/95
1288/1918
25:03
3377
Wendy
Benitez
F 35-39
2701
158/232
1289/1918
25:03
3399
Robin
Floyd
F 45-49
2702
138/234
1290/1918
25:03
4773
Gonzalo
Arellano
M 40-44
2703
142/172
1413/1666
25:03
2081
Sue
Gross
F 60-64
2704
57/95
1291/1918
25:04
1595
Monica
Adams
F 50-54
2705
103/169
1292/1918
25:04
1724
Bill
Teman
M 60-64
2706
70/86
1414/1666
25:06
2235
John
Cashill
M 40-44
2707
143/172
1415/1666
25:06
4756
Carlie
Boyle
F 25-29
2708
160/201
1293/1918
25:07
3316
Monica
Thompson
F 30-34
2709
208/269
1294/1918
25:07
5130
Allison
Johnson
F 30-34
2710
209/269
1295/1918
25:08
2375
Morgan
Hanna
F 1-14
2711
97/124
1296/1918
25:08
2122
Christopher
Sanders
M 45-49
2712
143/172
1416/1666
25:08
3331
Alyssa
Jennings
F 1-14
2713
98/124
1297/1918
25:09
2074
Jodi
Paynter
F 60-64
2714
58/95
1298/1918
25:10
4131
Denise
Magnusson
F 55-59
2715
75/142
1299/1918
25:10
3959
Rome
Salado
M 60-64
2716
71/86
1417/1666
25:10
1140
Jordan
Lumbert
F 1-14
2717
99/124
1300/1918
25:10
2072
Jayne
Martinez
F 55-59
2718
76/142
1301/1918
25:11
4127
Unknown
Unknown
M 99-99
2719
12/22
1418/1666
25:11
11
Marta
Kazymyra
F 65-69
2720
20/30
1302/1918
25:12
3086
Teresa
Schultz
F 40-44
2721
139/226
1303/1918
25:12
2120
William
Sampedro-Thompson
M 40-44
2722
144/172
1419/1666
25:12
3569
Derek
Morris
M 25-29
2723
120/129
1420/1666
25:13
3610
Andreea
David
F 25-29
2724
161/201
1304/1918
25:13
1070
Pulkit
Ahuja
M 1-14
2725
133/144
1421/1666
25:14
2112
Nyle
Miyamoto
M 50-54
2726
118/152
1422/1666
25:15
1528
Kelly
Lee
F 45-49
2727
139/234
1305/1918
25:16
1096
Supreeth
Ranganna
F 40-44
2728
140/226
1306/1918
25:17
1138
Mickey
Lerch
M 35-39
2729
182/208
1423/1666
25:17
2089
Latha
Sampath
F 40-44
2730
141/226
1307/1918
25:18
2762
Nicole
Heller
F 35-39
2731
159/232
1308/1918
25:18
1444
Joanna
Smith
F 30-34
2732
210/269
1309/1918
25:18
4561
Cheryl
Ryatt
F 50-54
2733
104/169
1310/1918
25:19
1143
Linda
Roberts
F 55-59
2734
77/142
1311/1918
25:22
1069
Amishi
Ahuja
F 1-14
2735
100/124
1312/1918
25:23
2510
Diana
Hausman
F 55-59
2736
78/142
1313/1918
25:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
3242
Steven
Ziskind
M 70-74
2737
21/25
1424/1666
25:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after