Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Couples Classic
5K
Info
February 15, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Team Results
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
74
David
Elliott
M7074
44
2/4
26/81
23:40.08
7:38
81
Dan
Giles
M4549
45
4/8
27/81
23:49.09
7:41
193
Michael
Scarberry
M5559
46
4/7
28/81
23:55.08
7:43
87
Sean
Hahn
M5054
47
1/3
29/81
23:59.01
7:44
71
Kathleen
Dugan
F5559
48
1/3
19/83
24:17.09
7:50
70
Marie
Drakes
F5054
49
3/10
20/83
24:21.08
7:51
96
Cory
Huffman
M3539
50
3/8
30/81
24:27.05
7:53
88
Mari
Hammon
F6064
51
1/5
21/83
24:34.05
7:55
180
Gina
Olson
F4549
52
1/4
22/83
24:53.07
8:01
191
Ed
Rawlinson
M6064
53
1/7
31/81
25:04.01
8:05
196
Nathan
Schnee
M4044
54
5/8
32/81
25:11.07
8:07
48
John
Bowden
M6064
55
2/7
33/81
25:27.01
8:12
165
Michael
Mathisen
M3539
56
4/8
34/81
25:46.03
8:18
78
Angila
Franklin
F3539
57
3/13
23/83
25:49.05
8:19
237
Ron
Neumann
M5559
58
5/7
35/81
25:52.09
8:20
69
Tai
Donor
F2529
59
5/10
24/83
25:53.05
8:21
82
Dana
Giles
F4549
60
2/4
25/83
25:57
8:22
201
Elysian
Sroka
F1114
61
4/6
26/83
26:00.02
8:23
91
Heidi
Heikes
F5054
62
4/10
27/83
26:00.08
8:23
202
Isis
Sroka
F3539
63
4/13
28/83
26:01
8:23
209
Hunter
Thelander
M0110
64
1/6
36/81
26:07
8:25
80
Delisa
Gardner
F3034
65
4/8
29/83
26:10.01
8:26
228
Rob
Rotert
M3539
66
5/8
37/81
26:10.09
8:26
73
Greg
Eickmeyer
M3539
67
6/8
38/81
26:25.03
8:31
200
Chad
Southworth
M3034
68
3/7
39/81
26:33.01
8:33
215
Tim
Werder
M6064
69
3/7
40/81
26:38.01
8:35
241
Sharif
Gharib
M2529
70
6/7
41/81
27:02.09
8:43
142
Celeste
Kuta
F6064
71
2/5
30/83
27:12.06
8:46
176
Brian
Nicol
M6569
72
1/3
42/81
27:17
8:47
46
Michael
Bohl
M3539
73
7/8
43/81
27:22.06
8:49
90
Craig
Hass
M4549
74
5/8
44/81
27:40.01
8:55
146
Terry-Lynn
Lovison
F6064
75
3/5
31/83
28:09.04
9:04
218
Bailey
Wilkinson
F1519
76
2/3
32/83
28:22.06
9:08
184
Mario
Perez
M5054
77
2/3
45/81
28:26.04
9:10
178
Marilyn
Nippold
F6569
78
1/5
33/83
28:29
9:11
147
Dyana
Mason
F4549
79
3/4
34/83
28:34.02
9:12
167
Laura
McGinnis
F3539
80
5/13
35/83
28:36.01
9:13
45
Jonette
Bohl
F4044
81
3/8
36/83
28:52.02
9:18
63
Thomas
Davis
M4044
82
6/8
46/81
29:01.01
9:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
206
Henry
Stricklin
M0110
83
2/6
47/81
29:18.07
9:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after