Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2016
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 5, 2016 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2724
Cathleen
Snyder
F 50-54
1548
62/172
806/1902
45:07
14:32
1958
Matt
Leitsinger
M 55-59
1549
43/92
743/1180
45:08
14:32
1554
Kara
Carpenter
F 01-14
1550
162/280
807/1902
45:09
14:33
1555
Tim
Carpenter
M 45-49
1551
73/118
744/1180
45:10
14:33
1828
Keith
Gollar
M 25-29
1552
44/59
745/1180
45:14
14:34
2228
Lana
Wood
F 25-29
1553
65/119
808/1902
45:15
14:34
3557
Jeff
Bieber
M 45-49
1554
74/118
746/1180
45:16
14:35
451
Pete
Epes
M 45-49
1555
75/118
747/1180
45:21
14:37
2584
John
Hager
M 55-59
1556
44/92
748/1180
45:24
14:37
2062
Lisa
Reynolds
F 50-54
1557
63/172
809/1902
45:25
14:38
472
Sophia
Kavensky
F 01-14
1558
163/280
810/1902
45:25
14:38
3276
Muriel
Holy
F 45-49
1559
90/214
811/1902
45:27
14:38
469
Alexa
Duffield
F 25-29
1560
66/119
812/1902
45:28
14:39
2668
Cole
Heaton
M 01-14
1561
179/249
749/1180
45:29
14:39
1245
Brynn
McAlpine
F 15-18
1562
63/108
813/1902
45:29
14:39
2669
Steve
Heaton
M 45-49
1563
76/118
750/1180
45:29
14:39
296
Chris
Chapman
F 40-44
1564
72/167
814/1902
45:30
14:39
471
Jennifer
Kavensky
F 45-49
1565
91/214
815/1902
45:31
14:40
1249
Tamsen
McAlpine
F 35-39
1566
81/160
816/1902
45:32
14:40
2363
Tatia
Chappelle
F 50-54
1567
64/172
817/1902
45:32
14:40
2097
Dale
Scheidt
M 60-64
1568
32/79
751/1180
45:33
14:40
2098
Kim
Scheidt
F 60-64
1569
30/132
818/1902
45:33
14:40
2877
Brian
Minick
M 35-39
1570
56/78
752/1180
45:34
14:41
2366
Donna
Curry
F 55-59
1571
55/189
819/1902
45:35
14:41
2238
Rebecca
Zilliox
F 01-14
1572
164/280
820/1902
45:42
14:43
2239
Tammy
Zilliox
F 40-44
1573
73/167
821/1902
45:42
14:43
262
Anne Lynn
Minick
F 40-44
1574
74/167
822/1902
45:43
14:43
158
Aruna
Ramamurthy
F 40-44
1575
75/167
823/1902
45:44
14:44
3616
Jamie L.
Holdren
F 55-59
1576
56/189
824/1902
45:45
14:44
1011
Anne
Schroeder
F 30-34
1577
59/119
825/1902
45:48
14:45
2226
Susan
Wisner
F 55-59
1578
57/189
826/1902
45:51
14:46
26
Sonya
Wenker
F 45-49
1579
92/214
827/1902
45:53
14:47
2734
Diane
Thomas
F 60-64
1580
31/132
828/1902
45:53
14:47
3634
Alex
Hegemann
M 01-14
1581
180/249
753/1180
45:53
14:47
3635
Kyle
Hegemann
M 01-14
1582
181/249
754/1180
45:59
14:49
689
Sherry
Roebel
F 50-54
1583
65/172
829/1902
45:59
14:49
745
Chris
Grage
M 50-54
1584
48/89
755/1180
45:59
14:49
746
Rhonda
Grage
F 55-59
1585
58/189
830/1902
45:59
14:49
1742
Shane
Davis
M 40-44
1586
70/87
756/1180
45:59
14:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1739
Grace
Davis
F 01-14
1587
165/280
831/1902
45:59
14:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after