Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1741
Todd
Suckow
M45-49
242
23/111
192/827
19:05
38:22
7:41
1740
Quincy
Suckow
F40-44
243
9/144
51/918
19:06
38:22
7:41
1990
Cory
Woytasik
M40-44
244
22/105
193/827
19:46
38:24
7:41
1030
Tracy
Literski
F30-34
245
16/169
52/918
18:41
38:24
7:41
607
Cody
Greve
M19-24
246
13/33
194/827
16:20
38:25
7:41
1828
Dave
Turck
M45-49
247
24/111
195/827
18:58
38:26
7:42
1483
Nellie
Roth
F35-39
248
10/168
53/918
19:14
38:26
7:42
1496
Shane
Saari
M40-44
249
23/105
196/827
18:47
38:32
7:43
1086
Ryan
Marquardt
M40-44
250
24/105
197/827
18:55
38:32
7:43
1951
Julie
Wilkins
F35-39
251
11/168
54/918
18:33
38:32
7:43
1510
Chris
Satori
M40-44
252
25/105
198/827
19:47
38:33
7:43
648
Curtis
Halbach
M25-29
253
21/76
199/827
19:28
38:34
7:43
416
Lisa
Elmhorst
F30-34
254
17/169
55/918
19:17
38:34
7:43
474
Shaunna
Ferge
F25-29
255
4/101
56/918
18:50
38:35
7:43
1012
Dean
Leonard
M55-59
256
15/66
200/827
19:14
38:36
7:44
67
Katie
Barofsky
F40-44
257
10/144
57/918
18:48
38:37
7:44
1799
Christopher
Thorson
M40-44
258
26/105
201/827
19:11
38:38
7:44
1165
Courtney
Milkowski
F16-18
259
4/16
58/918
18:27
38:41
7:45
1669
Wade
Solberg
M50-54
260
19/88
202/827
19:09
38:42
7:45
1864
Marla
Vogel
F35-39
261
12/168
59/918
18:58
38:44
7:45
272
Evan
Clucas
M30-34
262
27/129
203/827
18:30
38:46
7:46
1023
Jim
Lietz
M25-29
263
22/76
204/827
20:15
38:48
7:46
1264
Kyle
Norwood
M30-34
264
28/129
205/827
17:40
38:50
7:46
327
La Rue
Davison
F40-44
265
11/144
60/918
19:03
38:50
7:46
483
Eric
Fiala
M25-29
266
23/76
206/827
19:47
38:52
7:47
331
Garrick
Demeyer
M45-49
267
25/111
207/827
19:20
38:57
7:48
140
Bryan
Blum
M25-29
268
24/76
208/827
18:54
38:58
7:48
30
Stu
Armstrong
M40-44
269
27/105
209/827
19:15
39:00
7:48
191
Jack
Brost
M50-54
270
20/88
210/827
19:31
39:00
7:48
1222
Brandon
Murphy
M35-39
271
33/124
211/827
19:00
39:01
7:49
1401
Suzette
Pukrop
F50-54
272
2/64
61/918
18:58
39:02
7:49
126
Rick
Bie
M55-59
273
16/66
212/827
19:36
39:03
7:49
490
Jaron
Firkus
M35-39
274
34/124
213/827
19:16
39:03
7:49
652
Sonja
Hall
F40-44
275
12/144
62/918
19:00
39:05
7:49
840
Diane
Karls
F55-59
276
2/58
63/918
19:29
39:07
7:50
1040
Tyler
Loftus
M30-34
277
29/129
214/827
20:17
39:07
7:50
169
Nathan
Brandner
M25-29
278
25/76
215/827
19:49
39:09
7:50
1143
Kara
Meissen
F35-39
279
13/168
64/918
18:42
39:10
7:50
431
Colton
Engle
M01-15
280
11/23
216/827
19:15
39:13
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1967
Scott
Wisinski
M40-44
281
28/105
217/827
18:53
39:13
7:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after