Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2303
Sonya
Eaton
F 40-44
5560
278/376
2725/3901
1:04:37
12:56
7972
Theresa
Petrosino
F 12-14
5561
108/153
2726/3901
1:04:37
12:56
1168
Todd
Baker
M CLYA
5562
198/224
2836/3378
1:04:37
12:56
8241
Raquelle
Scott
F GDAME
5563
246/458
2727/3901
1:04:38
12:56
3664
Brian
Libbee
M 55-59
5564
173/221
2837/3378
1:04:38
12:56
8240
Randall
Scott
M 45-49
5565
238/277
2838/3378
1:04:39
12:56
4241
Jennifer
Muller
F 40-44
5566
279/376
2728/3901
1:04:39
12:56
8239
Lauren
Scott
F 15-19
5567
288/355
2729/3901
1:04:39
12:56
3781
Tammy
Makela
F GDAME
5568
247/458
2730/3901
1:04:41
12:57
1386
Amber
Bloom
F 40-44
5569
280/376
2731/3901
1:04:41
12:57
2901
Teresa
Hauser
F 50-54
5570
149/261
2732/3901
1:04:43
12:57
8391
Dechantal
Stewart
F 55-59
5571
71/163
2733/3901
1:04:43
12:57
3825
Jordan
Martin
M 12-14
5572
139/166
2839/3378
1:04:43
12:57
5561
Mahlon
Taylor
F 30-34
5573
321/408
2734/3901
1:04:43
12:57
8744
Robert
Zah
M CLYB
5574
119/199
2840/3378
1:04:44
12:57
6628
Randy
Creamer
M 55-59
5575
174/221
2841/3378
1:04:45
12:57
7302
Susan
Kelleher
F 45-49
5576
201/303
2735/3901
1:04:46
12:58
6629
Sue Ann
Creamer
F 55-59
5577
72/163
2736/3901
1:04:46
12:58
4557
Michelle
Pisut
F 50-54
5578
150/261
2737/3901
1:04:49
12:58
2089
Alan
Davis
M CLYB
5579
120/199
2842/3378
1:04:49
12:58
2105
Stephanie
Davis
F 35-39
5580
250/339
2738/3901
1:04:50
12:58
4049
Jim
Meyer
M 55-59
5581
175/221
2843/3378
1:04:50
12:58
4048
Deb
Meyer
F 55-59
5582
73/163
2739/3901
1:04:52
12:59
1687
Carrina
Butler
F 12-14
5583
109/153
2740/3901
1:04:53
12:59
5435
Rachel
Sticka
F 30-34
5584
322/408
2741/3901
1:04:53
12:59
1117
Amy
Atkins
F GDAME
5585
248/458
2742/3901
1:04:53
12:59
5847
Lara
Weber
F GDAME
5586
249/458
2743/3901
1:04:55
12:59
3880
Shannon
McAfee
F 30-34
5587
323/408
2744/3901
1:04:55
12:59
7655
Ryann
McCoy
F 25-29
5588
371/450
2745/3901
1:04:55
12:59
1611
Morgan
Buckley
F 12-14
5589
110/153
2746/3901
1:04:56
13:00
6275
Natalie
Beiring
F GDAME
5590
250/458
2747/3901
1:04:57
13:00
2766
Susan
Grunow
F 30-34
5591
324/408
2748/3901
1:04:57
13:00
6226
Chris
Banks
F 35-39
5592
251/339
2749/3901
1:04:57
13:00
6264
Kathy
Beaty
F 50-54
5593
151/261
2750/3901
1:04:58
13:00
4832
Nicki
Rittner
F 35-39
5594
252/339
2751/3901
1:04:59
13:00
2623
Bethany
George
F GDAME
5595
251/458
2752/3901
1:04:59
13:00
4129
Trish
Miller - Crague
F 35-39
5596
253/339
2753/3901
1:05:00
13:00
8430
Todd
Subler
M CLYB
5597
121/199
2844/3378
1:05:01
13:01
174
Spencer
Staroska
M 15-19
5598
314/345
2845/3378
1:05:02
13:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2613
Mark
Geise
M 25-29
5599
276/311
2846/3378
1:05:04
13:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after