Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Rocheport Roubaix
50 Mile
Info
February 25, 2018 in Rocheport, MO
Question About Results?
Races
20 Mile
50 Mile
70 Mile
King of the Hill
50 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
KOH
TIME
11935
Chris
Daniels
M5059
1
1/14
1/65
1:47.57
2:48:32.47
8058
Matt
Hagenhoff
M3039
2
1/17
2/65
1:42.09
2:48:33.35
11952
James
Bourisaw
M3039
3
2/17
3/65
1:47.78
2:48:33.51
7948
Thomas
Wallace
M3039
4
3/17
4/65
2:04.18
2:52:48.51
7179
Matt
Kahle
M3039
5
4/17
5/65
2:03.83
2:52:57.28
11967
Jim
Mulligan
M4049
6
1/27
6/65
1:45.55
2:54:36.65
11908
Damian
Almanza
M4049
7
2/27
7/65
2:01.31
2:55:31.15
8050
Mivie
Malone
M3039
8
5/17
8/65
2:05.79
2:58:58.13
11932
Greg
Frankenfeld
M4049
9
3/27
9/65
2:26.08
2:59:21.11
7921
Andrew
Seay
M4049
10
4/27
10/65
2:04.88
3:00:18.04
8068
Edgar
Amezcua
M3039
11
6/17
11/65
2:06.89
3:00:40.60
8063
Jason
Hartman
M3039
12
7/17
12/65
2:29.82
3:01:13.59
8100
James
Schwantner
M5059
13
2/14
13/65
2:42.70
3:03:00.19
11923
Britta
Siegel
F5059
14
1/4
1/12
2:15.38
3:05:50.01
11922
Lizard
Heller
F60UP
15
1/1
2/12
2:20.96
3:08:32.98
8113
Annette
Triplett
F3039
16
1/1
3/12
2:40.63
3:08:34.85
11968
Keith
Adams
M4049
17
5/27
14/65
2:31.88
3:09:35.41
11945
Avery
Abbott
M3039
18
8/17
15/65
3:29.92
3:10:11.84
11946
Tim
McAllister
M60UP
19
1/5
16/65
2:43.31
3:12:22.19
8125
Marzena
Tomickl
F4049
20
1/6
4/12
2:22.64
3:13:52.05
8020
Streve
Reardon
M4049
21
6/27
17/65
2:44.40
3:15:44.75
7947
Jesse
Oberweather
M3039
22
9/17
18/65
2:28.09
3:16:24.08
11966
Fnu
Lnu
M4049
23
7/27
19/65
3:23.16
3:21:17.94
11970
James
Young
M4049
24
8/27
20/65
2:48.18
3:21:43.14
11958
Dale
Cira
M5059
25
3/14
21/65
2:36.78
3:21:44.49
11931
Scott
Kolbe
M4049
26
9/27
22/65
3:01.13
3:21:59.62
11917
K. David
Anderson
M5059
27
4/14
23/65
3:00.95
3:22:45.98
11955
Richard
Grabbe
M4049
28
10/27
24/65
2:40.20
3:22:47.16
11877
Robert
Johnson
M4049
29
11/27
25/65
3:29.70
3:24:18.53
8112
Bill
Plank
M3039
30
10/17
26/65
-
3:29:30.01
11919
Mike
Sutherland
M5059
31
5/14
27/65
2:49.09
3:29:46.92
11940
David
Hagen
M4049
32
12/27
28/65
2:34.20
3:30:32.22
11960
Michael
Gogel
M4049
33
13/27
29/65
2:47.02
3:30:43.72
8110
Ken
Mueller
M5059
34
6/14
30/65
4:09.73
3:34:08.05
11948
Kevin
Herdman
M4049
35
14/27
31/65
3:04.35
3:34:08.25
11851
William
Madosky
M60UP
36
2/5
32/65
2:51.88
3:37:57.25
11942
Shona
Scott
F4049
37
2/6
5/12
3:06.75
3:38:13.38
8042
Mark
Lancaster
M4049
38
15/27
33/65
-
3:39:16.51
11910
Claire
Brook
F4049
39
3/6
6/12
2:41.43
3:39:28.97
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
KOH
TIME
8117
Matthew
McCurry
MUN29
40
1/2
34/65
2:30.86
3:39:40.58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after