Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon 2018
Half Marathon
Info
April 8, 2018 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6 MILE
RANK
TIME
PACE
208
Kandalyn
Green
F 30-34
362
29/47
160/380
57:48
307
2:12:43
10:08
689
Alexis
Tucay
M 45-49
363
25/30
203/304
59:29
345
2:12:43
10:08
531
Debra
Suiter
F 45-49
364
15/43
161/380
59:32
346
2:12:53
10:09
427
Hannah
Peterson
F 25-29
365
13/25
162/380
1:01:52
390
2:13:10
10:10
66
Rachel
Brockman
F 25-29
366
14/25
163/380
1:02:38
410
2:13:22
10:11
572
Kelly
Waugh
F 45-49
367
16/43
164/380
1:02:35
407
2:13:32
10:12
265
Teri
Hundley
F 55-59
368
7/20
165/380
1:01:57
393
2:13:49
10:13
245
Susan
Hickey
F 40-44
369
33/69
166/380
1:01:27
383
2:13:49
10:13
475
Christine
Scarborough
F 45-49
370
17/43
167/380
1:01:38
387
2:13:59
10:14
477
Kelly
Schaefer
F 35-39
371
32/62
168/380
1:01:34
385
2:13:59
10:14
313
David
Lasse
M 65-69
372
8/15
204/304
58:44
330
2:14:04
10:15
731
Patricia
Demott
F 55-59
373
8/20
169/380
1:01:30
384
2:14:05
10:15
68
Kimberly
Brohas
F 55-59
374
9/20
170/380
1:01:06
369
2:14:11
10:15
19
Aimee
Ashcraft
F 45-49
375
18/43
171/380
1:00:22
356
2:14:12
10:15
122
Nick
Curry
M 30-34
376
25/31
205/304
59:59
350
2:14:13
10:15
299
Daniel
Koranek
M 30-34
377
26/31
206/304
1:02:29
403
2:14:22
10:16
222
Cathy
Hagstrom
F 50-54
378
14/37
172/380
1:00:21
355
2:14:26
10:16
661
Paul
Lewis
M 55-59
379
18/31
207/304
59:23
339
2:14:34
10:17
547
Jacki
Tinti
F 35-39
380
33/62
173/380
1:01:55
392
2:14:41
10:17
98
Jolynn
Caven
F 60-64
381
2/17
174/380
1:02:40
411
2:15:26
10:21
2116
Seong
Kim
M 70-74
382
2/4
208/304
58:45
331
2:15:44
10:22
435
Brian
Pruitt
M 40-44
383
29/40
209/304
1:00:44
362
2:15:53
10:23
573
Eddie
Weaver
M 30-34
384
27/31
210/304
1:02:07
395
2:15:55
10:23
203
Keith
Goshia
M 55-59
385
19/31
211/304
59:39
347
2:16:00
10:23
136
Stephanie
Depalma
ATHENA
386
9/26
175/380
1:02:13
396
2:16:11
10:24
405
Kathryn
Norman
F 40-44
387
34/69
176/380
1:01:04
365
2:16:13
10:24
79
Rachel
Burkhardt-Knoedl
F 35-39
388
34/62
177/380
1:02:14
398
2:16:25
10:25
520
Elizabeth
Stanze-Tate
F 40-44
389
35/69
178/380
1:02:22
402
2:16:26
10:25
333
Brittany
MacAdams
F 30-34
390
30/47
179/380
1:02:14
397
2:16:35
10:26
205
Scott
Gray
M 60-64
391
11/20
212/304
1:01:41
388
2:16:47
10:27
195
Casandra
Gibson
F 18-24
392
13/24
180/380
1:00:42
360
2:16:52
10:27
127
Elizabeth
Daulton
F 35-39
393
35/62
181/380
1:03:41
441
2:16:55
10:28
385
Timothy
Morand
M 60-64
394
12/20
213/304
1:02:35
406
2:17:00
10:28
548
April
Toopes
F 50-54
395
15/37
182/380
1:02:41
413
2:17:00
10:28
99
Jose
Centeno
M 60-64
396
13/20
214/304
1:02:36
409
2:17:01
10:28
380
Missy
Monroe
F 45-49
397
19/43
183/380
1:01:07
371
2:17:19
10:29
206
Lori
Greek
F 45-49
398
20/43
184/380
1:01:05
366
2:17:22
10:30
704
Shawn
Koivisto
M 40-44
399
30/40
215/304
1:04:52
459
2:17:37
10:31
107
Bruce
Clayton
M 40-44
400
31/40
216/304
1:03:28
434
2:17:43
10:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6 MILE
RANK
TIME
PACE
647
Shannon
Hart
ATHENA
401
10/26
185/380
1:01:58
394
2:17:44
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after