Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
16th Annual Tri the Wildwoods & 5K
Kids Triathlon
Info
August 24, 2019 in North Wildwood, NJ
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon Athena/Clydesdale
Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Athena/Clydesdale
Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Kids Triathlon
5K Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
DelMoSports Elite Events
Kids Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
2140
Lucas
Ortiz
M16
79
4/9
39/56
1:57
3:42
119
4:27
13:23
8.96
105
2:41
8:54
8:54
36
31:25
2013
Benjamin
Schmitt
M78
80
4/7
40/56
1:01
1:56
62
7:29
10:32
11.4
40
2:40
9:45
9:46
52
31:29
2047
Katie
Pinand
F910
81
11/24
41/73
0:52
1:40
26
4:48
12:58
9.25
99
3:00
10:03
10:03
58
31:43
2073
Nora
Cuthie
F1112
82
15/22
42/73
0:52
1:40
29
6:42
11:52
10.1
71
3:06
9:16
9:17
44
31:51
2136
Cody
McKernan
M1112
83
19/21
41/56
0:57
1:49
52
4:20
12:46
9.39
93
2:37
11:14
11:14
83
31:56
2005
Alex
Leroy
M910
84
11/15
42/56
0:50
1:36
17
4:22
13:25
8.93
106
3:15
10:05
10:05
59
31:59
2110
Danica
Del Fonso
F1112
85
16/22
43/73
0:50
1:35
16
3:39
13:12
9.08
103
2:48
11:40
11:40
90
32:11
2044
Kathryn
Moore
F1112
86
17/22
44/73
0:54
1:43
35
5:12
12:26
9.64
87
2:29
11:32
11:33
88
32:35
2041
Johnny
Trainor
M910
87
12/15
43/56
0:55
1:45
43
5:52
12:06
9.91
78
2:21
11:22
11:23
85
32:38
2114
Madeline
Davis
F910
88
12/24
45/73
1:01
1:56
63
6:13
18:40
6.42
124
3:27
3:26
3:26
1
32:49
2000
Lucy
Del Monte
F910
89
13/24
46/73
1:38
3:06
105
3:56
12:01
10.0
74
3:12
12:08
12:08
99
32:55
2063
Maren
Berthelotte
F910
90
14/24
47/73
0:56
1:47
48
4:49
12:15
9.79
81
2:36
12:18
12:18
104
32:56
2065
Mary Grace
Patterson
F1112
91
18/22
48/73
0:55
1:44
42
4:46
14:02
8.55
115
2:33
10:39
10:39
70
32:56
2062
Maggie
Handley
F1314
92
11/11
49/73
1:19
2:31
84
4:41
12:04
9.93
76
3:27
11:32
11:32
87
33:05
2080
Ryan
Sock
M78
93
5/7
44/56
1:18
2:29
83
5:28
14:34
8.23
119
2:52
8:55
8:56
39
33:10
2021
Connor
Mullin
M910
94
13/15
45/56
1:56
3:40
118
5:08
12:39
9.48
91
2:46
11:07
11:07
81
33:37
2121
Addison
Douglas
F910
95
15/24
50/73
1:48
3:25
109
6:13
11:37
10.3
63
2:59
11:29
11:30
86
34:08
2092
Calista
Treeman-Reinke
F1112
96
19/22
51/73
0:57
1:48
50
3:34
11:39
10.3
66
2:40
15:18
15:18
126
34:09
2135
Mary Kate
Meehan
F910
97
16/24
52/73
1:38
3:06
104
4:20
13:17
9.03
104
2:24
12:32
12:32
108
34:12
2137
Regan
Grune
F910
98
17/24
53/73
0:48
1:31
12
4:19
13:11
9.09
102
3:06
12:57
12:57
114
34:23
2130
Samantha
Manni
F910
99
18/24
54/73
1:54
3:36
114
5:32
12:54
9.29
97
2:24
11:53
11:54
94
34:40
2128
Brielle
Narisi
F910
100
19/24
55/73
1:54
3:38
116
5:31
12:17
9.76
83
2:34
12:28
12:28
107
34:47
2105
Ava
Rihl
F1112
101
20/22
56/73
2:25
4:35
126
4:18
12:20
9.73
86
3:21
12:23
12:23
105
34:48
2088
Vicky
Pekarchik
F78
102
7/16
57/73
1:00
1:54
59
5:44
15:20
7.82
120
3:06
9:44
9:45
51
34:55
2033
Eva
Morrow
F1112
103
21/22
58/73
1:52
3:32
112
3:53
12:52
9.32
96
2:50
13:31
13:32
121
35:00
2077
Robert
Morrow
M78
104
6/7
46/56
1:51
3:32
111
5:17
11:11
10.7
54
3:29
13:14
13:14
119
35:04
2023
Daniel
Patterson
M1112
105
20/21
47/56
1:16
2:25
81
6:48
11:53
10.1
72
3:12
12:17
12:18
103
35:29
2124
Emily
Wicker
F78
106
8/16
59/73
0:58
1:51
56
5:20
12:51
9.34
95
3:23
12:59
13:00
115
35:33
2001
Addison
Ryan
F910
107
20/24
60/73
1:10
2:13
76
6:20
12:47
9.38
94
2:34
12:40
12:41
110
35:33
2099
Max
Baker
M78
108
7/7
48/56
0:58
1:50
55
5:29
14:22
8.35
116
2:38
12:10
12:11
101
35:38
2003
Aidan
Cronen
M1112
109
21/21
49/56
0:55
1:44
41
6:04
12:58
9.24
100
2:46
13:02
13:02
116
35:46
2002
Addisyn
Fisher
F1112
110
22/22
61/73
1:06
2:06
72
5:18
11:22
10.6
57
3:26
14:40
14:40
125
35:54
2010
Avery
McPeake
F910
111
21/24
62/73
1:03
2:01
68
6:09
14:33
8.24
117
2:34
11:40
11:41
92
36:01
2032
Esme
Perez
F78
112
9/16
63/73
1:03
1:59
67
6:11
13:48
8.70
109
3:20
11:40
11:40
91
36:03
2034
Georgina
Perez
F78
113
10/16
64/73
1:04
2:02
69
6:13
13:48
8.69
110
3:19
11:39
11:40
89
36:04
2096
Ruth
Moore
F910
114
22/24
65/73
1:02
1:58
65
5:11
13:48
8.69
111
3:40
13:14
13:14
118
36:57
2115
Nicholas
Dehoratius
M16
115
5/9
50/56
1:15
2:24
80
4:46
13:08
9.13
101
3:09
14:38
14:39
124
36:59
2138
Amelia
Grune
F78
116
11/16
66/73
0:50
1:35
15
5:08
15:32
7.72
121
3:15
12:51
12:52
111
37:38
2107
Thomas
Bullick
M16
117
6/9
51/56
2:02
3:53
122
5:53
14:00
8.57
114
2:50
12:52
12:53
112
37:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
2139
Aila
Brown
F78
118
12/16
67/73
0:51
1:38
21
6:53
13:27
8.91
107
3:32
12:56
12:57
113
37:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after