Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 CARMEL MARATHON
Marathon
Info
April 3, 2021 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
13.1 MILE
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
1113
David
Bossman
M40-44
617
57/83
417/662
57:21
1:56:34
3:01:01
3:59:46
9:10
1242
Jeni
Crabb
F35-39
618
49/87
201/426
55:37
1:55:17
3:01:06
3:59:53
9:10
2047
Craig
Schrimsher
M35-39
619
76/105
418/662
58:37
1:58:41
3:02:26
3:59:53
9:10
1762
Steven
Marx
M50-54
620
50/87
419/662
57:44
1:56:43
2:59:36
4:00:02
9:10
1785
Isaac
McGaughey
M30-34
621
57/73
420/662
51:41
1:44:34
2:46:29
4:00:10
9:10
1890
Priscilla
Otto
F40-44
622
34/77
202/426
57:26
1:54:12
2:57:13
4:00:14
9:11
1115
Abdel
Bouaichi
M55-59
623
37/67
421/662
50:28
1:40:45
2:38:29
4:00:27
9:11
1611
Chloe
Keidaish
F50-54
624
13/37
203/426
54:19
1:52:50
2:58:08
4:00:43
9:12
1108
Jodi
Bohl
F35-39
625
50/87
204/426
55:03
1:52:57
2:58:37
4:00:50
9:12
1445
Aria
Greenberg
F30-34
626
23/42
205/426
52:25
1:44:43
2:51:29
4:00:54
9:12
1211
Kristin
Clark
F40-44
627
35/77
206/426
57:46
1:57:33
3:02:19
4:00:57
9:12
1324
Kelly
Eldridge
F45-49
628
26/50
207/426
57:46
1:57:34
3:02:19
4:00:58
9:12
1654
James
Kowalik
M30-34
629
58/73
422/662
57:09
1:55:40
3:00:14
4:01:05
9:13
1126
Anthony
Brinkman
M60-64
630
11/32
423/662
59:38
1:59:59
3:03:03
4:01:32
9:14
1504
Laurie
Hensley
F45-49
631
27/50
208/426
57:03
1:55:08
2:58:59
4:01:36
9:14
1910
Brad
Peelman
M50-54
632
51/87
424/662
54:21
1:51:00
2:54:52
4:01:40
9:14
1662
Ron
Krystek
M65-69
633
4/18
425/662
57:15
1:55:29
2:59:12
4:01:44
9:14
1107
Curtis
Boelens
M16-19
634
2/5
426/662
56:37
1:53:46
2:59:17
4:01:55
9:14
1950
Kelly
Powers
F40-44
635
36/77
209/426
56:56
1:54:33
2:59:58
4:02:07
9:15
2223
Jeffrey
Vaught
M55-59
636
38/67
427/662
57:32
1:54:49
2:55:11
4:02:28
9:16
2131
Corey
Staley
M20-24
637
20/32
428/662
56:53
1:54:30
2:56:05
4:02:46
9:16
1227
Jennifer
Conner
F35-39
638
51/87
210/426
1:00:05
2:00:14
3:04:15
4:02:58
9:17
2222
Dale
Vaught
M60-64
639
12/32
429/662
1:00:07
2:00:58
3:05:11
4:03:06
9:17
1093
Brian
Bieri
M40-44
640
58/83
430/662
57:31
1:54:06
2:56:16
4:03:06
9:17
1302
Kelly
Drew
F35-39
641
52/87
211/426
58:21
1:56:44
2:59:56
4:03:07
9:17
1105
Christie
Boardman
F45-49
642
28/50
212/426
59:36
1:59:56
3:04:10
4:03:07
9:17
1584
Dean
Jones
M50-54
643
52/87
431/662
59:37
1:59:57
3:04:10
4:03:07
9:17
1630
Chad
Kinner
M35-39
644
77/105
432/662
57:43
1:55:44
2:57:32
4:03:12
9:17
2236
Kamal
Wagle
M40-44
645
59/83
433/662
54:38
1:51:47
2:54:48
4:03:20
9:18
2281
Lawrence
Wilson
M40-44
646
60/83
434/662
58:48
1:57:00
3:00:15
4:03:31
9:18
2203
Sara
Travagliante
F35-39
647
53/87
213/426
1:03:03
2:04:08
3:08:05
4:03:38
9:18
1582
Brett
Jones
M30-34
648
59/73
435/662
52:22
1:46:53
2:50:06
4:03:53
9:19
1315
Andrew
Edwards
M45-49
649
53/81
436/662
57:12
1:52:58
2:54:35
4:04:00
9:19
1161
Bryan
Campbell
M45-49
650
54/81
437/662
1:00:07
2:00:59
3:05:13
4:04:25
9:20
1501
Benjamin
Hennessee
M40-44
651
61/83
438/662
53:43
1:49:25
2:55:03
4:04:56
9:21
1076
Nicole
Beck
F35-39
652
54/87
214/426
54:58
1:55:03
3:02:10
4:04:57
9:21
2107
Kegan
Smith
M30-34
653
60/73
439/662
47:47
1:43:13
2:52:03
4:05:01
9:22
1670
Gary
Lambert-Brookmyer
M40-44
654
62/83
440/662
58:05
1:57:47
3:03:01
4:05:08
9:22
1519
Karen
Hohertz-Jacobs
F50-54
655
14/37
215/426
56:54
1:54:11
2:57:47
4:05:09
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
13.1 MILE
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
1884
Scott
Orban
M35-39
656
78/105
441/662
57:27
1:55:18
2:59:23
4:05:13
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after