Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1675
Monte
Uyemura
M5059
341
20/128
220/895
28:26.03
9:10
2068
Chino
Chairez-Salazar
M1315
342
30/58
221/895
28:26.09
9:10
2360
Zachary
Shepherd
M2029
343
47/150
222/895
28:27.01
9:10
813
Bert
Harvey
M0112
344
19/109
223/895
28:27.09
9:10
2463
Raceday
Registration
-
345
0/0
0/0
28:29.04
9:11
2382
Jesus
Ochoa
M2029
346
48/150
224/895
28:31.01
9:11
2445
Raceday
Registration
-
347
0/0
0/0
28:31.01
9:11
2308
Kenneth
Dunn
M3039
348
29/142
225/895
28:32.05
9:12
1640
Joel
Thorman
M2029
349
49/150
226/895
28:32.08
9:12
2491
Raceday
Registration
-
350
0/0
0/0
28:33.03
9:12
562
Erin
Driscoll
F1315
351
9/73
85/1236
28:34.01
9:12
1073
Kinley
Lindhardt
F1315
352
10/73
86/1236
28:35.01
9:13
1220
Elsa
Nervik
F5059
353
6/184
87/1236
28:37.02
9:13
370
Kelsey
Branom
F2029
354
25/220
88/1236
28:37.05
9:13
1474
Mikayla
Schwartz
F1619
355
17/89
89/1236
28:37.06
9:13
1406
Dianna
Rowe
F2029
356
26/220
90/1236
28:37.07
9:13
535
Kristen
Denham
F2029
357
27/220
91/1236
28:37.08
9:13
840
Madisen
Henley
F1619
358
18/89
92/1236
28:40.06
9:14
2312
Dylan
Baker
M1315
359
31/58
227/895
28:40.09
9:14
1470
Andrew
Schwartz
M2029
360
50/150
228/895
28:41.01
9:14
2134
Kay
Moore
F5059
361
7/184
93/1236
28:41.01
9:14
2135
Taylor
Wikum
M2029
362
51/150
229/895
28:41.04
9:15
1471
Debra
Schwartz
F2029
363
28/220
94/1236
28:41.09
9:15
1533
Bryce
Smith
M1315
364
32/58
230/895
28:41.09
9:15
2490
Raceday
Registration
-
365
0/0
0/0
28:45.08
9:16
932
Shane
Johnston
M4049
366
37/114
231/895
28:47.03
9:16
2141
Zack
Heimbegner
M3039
367
30/142
232/895
28:47.06
9:17
2022
Grace
Hettinger
F1619
368
19/89
95/1236
28:48.08
9:17
1248
Dana
Olson
F5059
369
8/184
96/1236
28:49
9:17
156
Michael
Perales
M4049
370
38/114
233/895
28:49.01
9:17
2389
Logan
Correll
M1315
371
33/58
234/895
28:49.07
9:17
2563
Raceday
Registration
-
372
0/0
0/0
28:50.05
9:17
920
Brooklyn
Johnson
F1619
373
20/89
97/1236
28:50.09
9:18
1012
Julie
Kupers
F3039
374
16/241
98/1236
28:51.05
9:18
1189
Jailyn
Mosqueda
F2029
375
29/220
99/1236
28:55.08
9:19
2066
Alexandria
Sutton
F1619
376
21/89
100/1236
28:56.02
9:19
632
Barbara
Figgs
F2029
377
30/220
101/1236
28:56.09
9:20
502
Madison
Croissant
F1315
378
11/73
102/1236
28:58
9:20
1913
Rachael
Booth
F3039
379
17/241
103/1236
28:58.02
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1914
Mallory
Bailey
F3039
380
18/241
104/1236
28:59.06
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after