Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2229
Joseph
Zarzaur
M4549
81
12/99
69/520
47:36
7:40
2030
Graham
Sertl
M1114
82
3/23
70/520
47:37
7:40
1888
Chris
Locandro
M2024
83
3/20
71/520
47:37
7:40
2110
Michael
Kearney
M5559
84
4/44
72/520
47:38
7:40
2081
Zack
Schumacher
M1519
85
20/39
73/520
47:44
7:41
1773
Andrea
McGehee
F4549
86
1/82
13/602
47:52
7:43
1768
Sarah
Finch
F2024
87
3/45
14/602
47:54
7:43
1676
Krystin
Guirey
F2024
88
4/45
15/602
47:54
7:43
1798
Daniel
Berestov
M2024
89
4/20
74/520
47:56
7:43
1624
Whitney
Marsh
F3539
90
2/80
16/602
48:04
7:45
2371
Kylee
Fisher
F3034
91
2/59
17/602
48:09
7:45
1183
Jonathan
Holley
M3034
92
6/40
75/520
48:10
7:45
1821
Olivia
Svacha
F2024
93
5/45
18/602
48:15
7:46
1981
Andrew
Crawford
M1519
94
21/39
76/520
48:18
7:47
1668
Ross
Clemons
M5054
95
6/72
77/520
48:20
7:47
2219
Chris
Chico
M4549
96
13/99
78/520
48:21
7:47
1544
Thomas
Bourdon
M1519
97
22/39
79/520
48:22
7:47
2102
Gray
Barbee
M1114
98
4/23
80/520
48:23
7:48
1780
Jason
Endecott
M4549
99
14/99
81/520
48:23
7:48
1713
Elizabeth
Branch
F4549
100
2/82
19/602
48:26
7:48
2139
Kristen
Curtis
F4044
101
5/107
20/602
48:27
7:48
2342
Dylan
Wiley
M1114
102
5/23
82/520
48:32
7:49
2340
Jackson
Shelby
M1114
103
6/23
83/520
48:34
7:49
1962
Stuart
Moore
M3034
104
7/40
84/520
48:43
7:51
1201
Craig
Menzie
M4549
105
15/99
85/520
48:44
7:51
1191
Scott
Johnson
M1519
106
23/39
86/520
48:44
7:51
2114
Kelvin
Jobling
M4549
107
16/99
87/520
48:45
7:51
2090
Matthew
McGuire
M3539
108
6/50
88/520
48:46
7:51
1258
Jaclyn
Emerick
F3034
109
3/59
21/602
48:50
7:52
1234
Jessica
Ruby
F3034
110
4/59
22/602
48:52
7:52
1684
Hope
Daniel
F4549
111
3/82
23/602
48:58
7:53
1579
Sarah
Winnier
F1114
112
1/28
24/602
48:59
7:53
1664
Bart
Hunt
M4044
113
11/68
89/520
49:00
7:54
1760
Carolina
Campbell
F1519
114
3/47
25/602
49:01
7:54
1761
David
Campbell
M4549
115
17/99
90/520
49:03
7:54
2082
Michael
Belliss
M3034
116
8/40
91/520
49:03
7:54
2249
Ben
Shepherd
M3539
117
7/50
92/520
49:04
7:54
1367
Riley
Laggan
M1519
118
24/39
93/520
49:07
7:55
1339
Ty
Thompson
M4044
119
12/68
94/520
49:07
7:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2120
Anna
Moore
F2529
120
3/47
26/602
49:07
7:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after