Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Venture Vulture
5K Overall
Info
June 16, 2018 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
139
Timothy
Elwell
M4049
89
9/15
40/57
41:40.05
13:25
287
Unknown
Runner
-
90
0/0
0/0
41:44.03
13:27
279
Angelique
Ryan
F4049
91
15/30
50/129
41:49.02
13:28
246
Adelyn
Tucker
F0811
92
11/15
51/129
43:21.07
13:58
247
Sarah
Tucker
F3039
93
11/30
52/129
43:22
13:58
105
Elizabeth
Barany
F3039
94
12/30
53/129
43:30.04
14:01
106
Mackenzie
Barany
F0811
95
12/15
54/129
43:31.07
14:01
127
Christy
Davis
F3039
96
13/30
55/129
44:05.03
14:12
192
Emily
Meagher
F3039
97
14/30
56/129
44:19.08
14:17
167
Lindsay
House
F1519
98
2/2
57/129
44:33.01
14:21
158
Mason
Strunk
M0107
99
4/6
41/57
45:38.09
14:42
156
Kelly
Strunk
F4049
100
16/30
58/129
45:39.02
14:42
159
Chase
Strunk
M0107
101
5/6
42/57
45:40.02
14:42
157
Brock
Strunk
M4049
102
10/15
43/57
45:40.07
14:43
286
Carol
Spaw
F4049
103
17/30
59/129
45:44
14:44
189
Bobbi
McGinn
F7099
104
1/6
60/129
45:59.01
14:49
103
Linda
Bafford
F5059
105
3/14
61/129
46:17.06
14:54
255
Candi
Walker
F5059
106
4/14
62/129
47:25.01
15:16
179
Kira
Kulinsky
F3039
107
15/30
63/129
47:27.06
15:17
191
Mary
McMillan
F5059
108
5/14
64/129
47:27.07
15:17
214
Sandra
Perl
F6069
109
5/11
65/129
47:28
15:17
202
Holly
Newman
F3039
110
16/30
66/129
47:29.06
15:18
265
Stacee
Wells
F2029
111
4/10
67/129
47:29.07
15:18
229
Anna
Spengler
F3039
112
17/30
68/129
47:32
15:18
258
Kayla
Watne
F3039
113
18/30
69/129
47:44.08
15:23
237
Jessica
Swagger
F4049
114
18/30
70/129
47:46.07
15:23
239
Piper
Swagger
F0107
115
4/8
71/129
47:47.03
15:23
169
Tanner
Humphreys
M1619
116
3/3
44/57
47:50.02
15:24
147
Imogene
Frey
F0811
117
13/15
72/129
48:22
15:35
146
April
Frey
F3039
118
19/30
73/129
48:24.09
15:35
177
Heather
Koch
F3039
119
20/30
74/129
48:57.06
15:46
285
Heather
Koch
F0107
120
5/8
75/129
48:59
15:46
161
Kristi
Harpeng
F4049
121
19/30
76/129
49:08.05
15:50
116
Twila
Brusher
F5059
122
6/14
77/129
49:12.04
15:51
274
Brent
Landels
M5059
123
7/7
45/57
50:29.02
16:15
273
Laura
Landels
F5059
124
7/14
78/129
50:32.01
16:16
244
Margaret
Thompson
F7099
125
2/6
79/129
51:12.07
16:29
260
Fran
Weaver
F6069
126
6/11
80/129
51:15.04
16:30
117
Evelyn
Caldwell
F7099
127
3/6
81/129
51:21.04
16:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
118
Keith
Caldwell
M7099
128
2/2
46/57
51:21.09
16:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after