Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Oregon Wetlands Half
5K
Info
February 23, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
189
Brian stun
Slater
M4044
17
1/3
11/32
31:03.04
10:00
152
Cheri
Long
F4549
18
1/4
7/37
31:18.01
10:05
138
Janelle
Gilge
F3539
19
1/6
8/37
31:19.05
10:05
172
Rachel
Newton
F3034
20
2/6
9/37
31:20.06
10:06
174
Brenda
Ormesher
F3539
21
2/6
10/37
31:20.06
10:06
127
Anna
Duncan
F4044
22
2/4
11/37
31:27.05
10:08
106
Lindsay
Bradley
F4044
23
3/4
12/37
31:27.07
10:08
184
Orlando
Reyes
M3034
24
2/4
12/32
31:41.02
10:12
213
Kalleen
Stoddard
F4549
25
2/4
13/37
31:58.07
10:18
175
Veronica
Ortega
F2529
26
2/4
14/37
32:08.07
10:21
167
Joseph
Miller
M3034
27
3/4
13/32
32:21.07
10:25
205
Hunter
Langley
M0610
28
1/2
14/32
32:23.05
10:26
179
Jonah
Phillips
M0610
29
2/2
15/32
32:26.01
10:27
170
Jessica
Mumme
F3539
30
3/6
15/37
32:32.07
10:29
153
Tawnee
Lovell
F4549
31
3/4
16/37
32:34.09
10:30
164
Thomas
Mihalik
M3034
32
4/4
16/32
33:18.01
10:44
160
Tamara
McCuistion
F4044
33
4/4
17/37
33:32.03
10:48
203
Adrianna
Anderson
F1114
34
2/3
18/37
33:37.04
10:50
109
Erin
Brown
F3539
35
4/6
19/37
33:58.01
10:56
218
Justine
Delaine
F3034
36
3/6
20/37
34:05.07
10:59
215
Rodney
Trammel
M5054
37
1/3
17/32
34:26.07
11:06
183
Mario
Reyes
M3539
38
3/4
18/32
35:17.08
11:22
188
Laura
Selph
F5054
39
1/3
21/37
35:31.05
11:27
207
Shelly
Stager
F5054
40
2/3
22/37
36:02.04
11:36
157
Joan
Martin
F2529
41
3/4
23/37
37:31.01
12:05
145
Ray
Kernagis
M6064
42
1/1
19/32
37:32
12:05
128
Kathy
Eckert-Mason
F6064
43
1/1
24/37
38:59.06
12:34
180
Michael
Ponichtera
M7074
44
1/3
20/32
39:15.09
12:39
155
Alyson
Lynch
F3034
45
4/6
25/37
39:57.07
12:52
108
Angela
Brown
F5054
46
3/3
26/37
40:01.09
12:54
102
Chantelle
Baldwin
F4549
47
4/4
27/37
40:54.05
13:10
1
Gavin
Turnipseed
M0105
48
1/1
21/32
42:32.03
13:42
212
Dana
Anstey
M7074
49
2/3
22/32
42:43.04
13:46
132
Aram
Flores
M4044
50
2/3
23/32
43:21.07
13:58
129
Marci
Edmondson
F3539
51
5/6
28/37
43:21.07
13:58
100
Betty
Artman
F6569
52
1/3
29/37
43:31.04
14:01
173
Ron
Northway
M5054
53
2/3
24/32
43:53.09
14:08
168
Marilyn
Miller
F7074
54
1/1
30/37
45:06.08
14:32
166
Don
Miller
M7074
55
3/3
25/32
45:10.08
14:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
156
Shanoah
Maine
F3034
56
5/6
31/37
46:08.04
14:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after