Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1215
David
Carr
M6569
562
2/14
326/612
31:29
10:10
2131
Anthony
Johnson
M4044
563
37/58
327/612
31:31
10:10
2134
Adelina
Johnson
F1114
564
48/72
237/702
31:31
10:10
1618
Bill
Zaruka
M4549
565
37/74
328/612
31:35
10:11
1890
John
Lomant
M4044
566
38/58
329/612
31:37
10:12
2071
Carrie
Campbell
F2529
567
20/54
238/702
31:37
10:12
2519
Emmaline
Cobb
F2024
568
25/61
239/702
31:39
10:13
2498
Deena
Lugar
M4549
569
38/74
330/612
31:40
10:13
2010
Kent
McKay
M5559
570
13/40
331/612
31:40
10:13
2391
Brady
Sullivan
F1519
571
32/63
240/702
31:40
10:13
2259
Michelle
Miller
F4549
572
15/68
241/702
31:40
10:13
1378
Catherine
Pugh
F5054
573
10/48
242/702
31:40
10:13
1453
Tanner
Rumrill
M3034
574
18/35
332/612
31:41
10:14
2374
Hal
Beardsley
M1114
575
43/62
333/612
31:42
10:14
2308
Bella
King
F1114
576
49/72
243/702
31:43
10:14
1787
Mandy
Wheeler-Brown
F4044
577
32/98
244/702
31:43
10:14
1755
Anna
Leary
F2024
578
26/61
245/702
31:43
10:14
2304
Amy
King
F4044
579
33/98
246/702
31:43
10:14
2564
Thomas
Plott
M1114
580
44/62
334/612
31:44
10:14
1851
Maria
Lowder
F5054
581
11/48
247/702
31:44
10:15
2563
Blair
Plott
F4549
582
16/68
248/702
31:46
10:15
683
Trey
Cooper
M2024
583
26/48
335/612
31:48
10:16
1539
Giny
Mullins
F4044
584
34/98
249/702
31:50
10:16
2129
Sam
Steen
M3034
585
19/35
336/612
31:51
10:17
1732
Rusty
Laforge
M4549
586
39/74
337/612
31:52
10:17
1979
Kaly
Batson
F4549
587
17/68
250/702
32:02
10:20
2449
Rebekah
Connor
F2024
588
27/61
251/702
32:03
10:21
2432
Dylan
Melcher
M2024
589
27/48
338/612
32:04
10:21
2110
Jenifer
Schultz
F5559
590
7/44
252/702
32:05
10:21
2132
Eric
Johnson
M4044
591
39/58
339/612
32:06
10:22
2335
Conor
Chrisom
M3034
592
20/35
340/612
32:06
10:22
1823
William
Wileman
M1519
593
50/63
341/612
32:06
10:22
2083
Mike
Monsour
M4044
594
40/58
342/612
32:06
10:22
1472
Katy
Pulvere
F4044
595
35/98
253/702
32:07
10:22
2088
Rena
Coleman
F5559
596
8/44
254/702
32:08
10:22
2296
Mallorie
Sikes
F1519
597
33/63
255/702
32:08
10:22
1821
Gina
Wileman
F4549
598
18/68
256/702
32:08
10:22
1222
Spencer
Richardson
M3034
599
21/35
343/612
32:09
10:23
1542
Andrew
Mullins
M10UN
600
27/40
344/612
32:10
10:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2044
Matthew
Smith
M3034
601
22/35
345/612
32:10
10:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after