Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
865
Becky
Jones
F4549
1923
134/167
1142/1466
51:19
16:33
1998
Laura
Cottrell
F4549
1924
135/167
1143/1466
51:19
16:34
894
Elizabeth
Keaton
F3034
1925
155/194
1144/1466
51:20
16:34
4223
Duncan
Jackson
M0911
1926
48/51
782/861
51:22
16:34
1698
Kasie
Taylor
F4044
1927
129/165
1145/1466
51:22
16:34
61
Tina
Askew
F4044
1928
130/165
1146/1466
51:22
16:35
1509
Teri
Schmidt
F5054
1929
111/154
1147/1466
51:22
16:35
60
Brianna
Askew
F1214
1930
61/67
1148/1466
51:23
16:35
3689
Shane
Thomason
M4044
1931
86/92
783/861
51:23
16:35
764
Elizabeth
Horner
F4549
1932
136/167
1149/1466
51:24
16:35
1580
Cathy
Sivits
F5054
1933
112/154
1150/1466
51:25
16:36
1354
Melissa
Poffenberger
F3539
1934
143/177
1151/1466
51:25
16:36
1581
Ron
Sivits
M5559
1935
61/71
784/861
51:25
16:36
1250
John
Nicholas
M1214
1936
63/64
785/861
51:26
16:36
1820
Lauren
Vonderheide
F3034
1937
156/194
1152/1466
51:28
16:36
1135
Dottie
McClelland
F6569
1938
8/14
1153/1466
51:28
16:37
400
Tammy
Derringer
F5054
1939
113/154
1154/1466
51:29
16:37
3627
Tamurie
Kinney
M1214
1940
64/64
786/861
51:30
16:37
713
Annabel
Herwig
F0108
1941
23/28
1155/1466
51:30
16:37
714
Jessi
Herwig
F3539
1942
144/177
1156/1466
51:31
16:37
2157
Deb
Freeders
F5054
1943
114/154
1157/1466
51:34
16:38
2265
Emily
Russo
F2529
1944
127/162
1158/1466
51:34
16:38
929
Patricia
King
F3034
1945
157/194
1159/1466
51:36
16:39
1931
Jackson
Woolems
M0108
1946
24/28
787/861
51:37
16:39
59
Tara
Ashmore
F4044
1947
131/165
1160/1466
51:38
16:40
3679
Jhonnae
Smith
F1519
1948
42/49
1161/1466
51:44
16:42
4222
Nikoli
Vukasinovich
M0911
1949
49/51
788/861
51:45
16:42
697
Linda
Heeter
F5559
1950
67/99
1162/1466
51:45
16:42
188
Shayna
Boyd
F2529
1951
128/162
1163/1466
51:45
16:42
1932
Lindsay
Woolems
F3539
1952
145/177
1164/1466
51:46
16:42
864
Terri
Johnson
F5054
1953
115/154
1165/1466
51:47
16:43
1349
Sarah
Pleasant
F3539
1954
146/177
1166/1466
51:47
16:43
2177
Melissa
Heil
F4549
1955
137/167
1167/1466
51:48
16:43
1930
Austin
Woolems
M0108
1956
25/28
789/861
51:48
16:43
478
Jenny
Evans
F3539
1957
147/177
1168/1466
51:49
16:43
1528
Liam
Sease
M0108
1958
26/28
790/861
51:49
16:43
1527
Christina
Sease
F3539
1959
148/177
1169/1466
51:50
16:44
1130
Cherie
McCain
F3539
1960
149/177
1170/1466
51:58
16:46
2197
Dawn
Kirchner
F3034
1961
158/194
1171/1466
51:59
16:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3609
Shelby
Evans
F3034
1962
159/194
1172/1466
52:01
16:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after