Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1114
Chris
Massey
M3539
167
13/76
139/861
23:02
7:26
118
Joel
Bell
M1519
168
28/65
140/861
23:03
7:26
4236
Lauren
Wuertemberger
M2529
169
15/72
141/861
23:04
7:27
2122
Lydia
Beyer
F1214
170
6/67
29/1466
23:05
7:27
1030
Rob
Lewis
M4044
171
13/92
142/861
23:06
7:27
4438
Joshua
Wright
M1519
172
29/65
143/861
23:06
7:27
3612
Dreyon
Fenton
M1214
173
24/64
144/861
23:09
7:28
4449
Brad
Tempin
M3539
174
14/76
145/861
23:11
7:29
575
Alisha
Genetin
F1519
175
3/49
30/1466
23:13
7:30
2216
Maura
McGrath
F2529
176
5/162
31/1466
23:13
7:30
2269
Mike
Schenck
M5559
177
6/71
146/861
23:16
7:31
177
Bill
Borchers
M5054
178
7/79
147/861
23:18
7:31
1183
Kevin
Miller
M2024
179
13/36
148/861
23:19
7:32
1519
Sydney
Schwartz
F0911
180
1/40
32/1466
23:20
7:32
934
Shawn
Kirby
M4549
181
8/80
149/861
23:21
7:32
892
Mia
Kaufman
F0911
182
2/40
33/1466
23:21
7:32
277
Cheryl
Chaney
F5054
183
2/154
34/1466
23:22
7:33
4207
Karl
Kiesel
M1519
184
30/65
150/861
23:23
7:33
891
Jaden
Kaufman
M0911
185
4/51
151/861
23:24
7:33
279
Greg
Chapman
M4549
186
9/80
152/861
23:26
7:34
2183
Glenda
Hickey
F5054
187
3/154
35/1466
23:27
7:34
882
Robert
Kafka
M4549
188
10/80
153/861
23:28
7:34
64
Elizabeth
Augustine
F3539
189
5/177
36/1466
23:28
7:34
895
Chad
Keck
M3539
190
15/76
154/861
23:30
7:35
1092
Allison
Mancz
F1519
191
4/49
37/1466
23:30
7:35
2161
Grant
Fullenkamp
M1214
192
25/64
155/861
23:34
7:36
3623
Zachary
Howey
M1519
193
31/65
156/861
23:35
7:37
1448
Jonathan
Rodriguez
M1519
194
32/65
157/861
23:35
7:37
1996
Jennifer
Coates
F3034
195
4/194
38/1466
23:35
7:37
718
Jenny
Hess
F5054
196
4/154
39/1466
23:35
7:37
669
Tyler
Hamlin
M1519
197
33/65
158/861
23:37
7:37
2194
Logan
Jones
M1519
198
34/65
159/861
23:37
7:37
330
John
Contreras
M3539
199
16/76
160/861
23:38
7:38
2307
Emily
Walling
F3034
200
5/194
40/1466
23:40
7:38
4234
Kelly
Ramsburg
F2024
201
4/87
41/1466
23:43
7:39
2273
Dylan
Sharp
M1519
202
35/65
161/861
23:43
7:40
1430
Casey
Rindler
M2529
203
16/72
162/861
23:44
7:40
185
Tim
Bowman
M5559
204
7/71
163/861
23:47
7:41
4155
Timothy
O'Connell
M5559
205
8/71
164/861
23:48
7:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
774
Jeremy
Howard
M1214
206
26/64
165/861
23:48
7:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after