Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
35th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 21, 2017 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
416
Colin
Miller
M 30-34
3182
249/288
1670/1978
57:36
11:36
890
Michael
Zell
M 50-54
3183
116/138
1671/1978
57:36
11:36
4621
Shayna
Van Den Boomen
F 20-24
3184
191/235
1513/2135
57:36
11:36
571
Annie
Huang
F 25-29
3185
339/449
1514/2135
57:37
11:36
439
Alice
Stoner
F 01-14
3186
69/111
1515/2135
57:38
11:36
443
Libby
Stoner
F 45-49
3187
113/167
1516/2135
57:38
11:36
5110
Meredith
Gabel
F 25-29
3188
340/449
1517/2135
57:39
11:36
2789
Stephen
Jones
M 55-59
3189
52/68
1672/1978
57:40
11:37
2918
Jodi
Knieper
F 45-49
3190
114/167
1518/2135
57:40
11:37
1086
Raymond
Lomanog
M 35-39
3191
224/251
1673/1978
57:40
11:37
4759
Katie
Westin
F 20-24
3192
192/235
1519/2135
57:41
11:37
2309
T.J.
Gilbrough
M 20-24
3193
135/151
1674/1978
57:41
11:37
2923
Necia
Knutzen
F 25-29
3194
341/449
1520/2135
57:42
11:37
3889
Randy
Ratsamy
M 25-29
3195
278/309
1675/1978
57:44
11:37
2225
Stewart
Freeman
M 40-44
3196
170/197
1676/1978
57:45
11:38
3989
Tiffany
Rogers
F 40-44
3197
134/214
1521/2135
57:46
11:38
1000
Adrianne
Hanson
F 30-34
3198
271/361
1522/2135
57:48
11:38
2596
Hailey
Hiner
F 15-19
3199
74/116
1523/2135
57:48
11:38
4218
Rose
Siegmund
F 15-19
3200
75/116
1524/2135
57:48
11:38
1603
Maggie
Busey
F 35-39
3201
165/235
1525/2135
57:48
11:38
2183
Jay
Flores
F 25-29
3202
342/449
1526/2135
57:49
11:38
2294
Owen
Gerking
M 01-14
3203
111/145
1677/1978
57:50
11:39
535
Izumi
Yoshikawa
F 55-59
3204
51/76
1527/2135
57:51
11:39
4700
Jessica
Wang
F 20-24
3205
193/235
1528/2135
57:52
11:39
1242
Yuri
Aoshima
F 20-24
3206
194/235
1529/2135
57:52
11:39
836
Heather
Hirschy
F 45-49
3207
115/167
1530/2135
57:53
11:39
2975
Sophia
Ku
F 45-49
3208
116/167
1531/2135
57:53
11:39
5145
Cameron
Cook
M 01-14
3209
112/145
1678/1978
57:54
11:39
2340
Stephen
Goldberg
M 25-29
3210
279/309
1679/1978
57:55
11:40
98
Leah
Johns
F 15-19
3211
76/116
1532/2135
57:56
11:40
4227
Steven
Silkes
M 50-54
3212
117/138
1680/1978
57:57
11:40
2896
Tom
King
M 60-64
3213
39/58
1681/1978
57:58
11:40
4304
Shelly
Songstad
F 25-29
3214
343/449
1533/2135
58:01
11:41
4495
Kevin
Tible
M 30-34
3215
250/288
1682/1978
58:02
11:41
3727
Traci
Payne
F 40-44
3216
135/214
1534/2135
58:03
11:41
5007
Aileen
Canaria
F 20-24
3217
195/235
1535/2135
58:03
11:41
2630
Jennifer
Holloway-Swenson
F 40-44
3218
136/214
1536/2135
58:03
11:41
2534
Kaitlin
Hash
F 25-29
3219
344/449
1537/2135
58:04
11:41
4931
Camtu
Jacobson
F 40-44
3220
137/214
1538/2135
58:05
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
Priya
Tampi
F 01-14
3221
70/111
1539/2135
58:05
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after