Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Donut 5K Holiday Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Info
December 22, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
RRCA Regional Championship
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
1291
Jennifer
Culp
F 40-44
711
34/143
295/1212
33:04
30:49
9:57
2081
Amy
Orange
F 45-49
712
34/152
296/1212
33:14
30:50
9:57
1479
Monique
French-Redman
F 45-49
713
35/152
297/1212
31:48
30:51
9:57
3588
Neal
Steinbart
M 60-64
714
18/44
417/902
32:24
30:52
9:58
1494
Kim
Gale
F 40-44
715
35/143
298/1212
31:22
30:55
9:59
1615
Mark
Hemker
M 45-49
716
49/93
418/902
32:25
30:55
9:59
2592
Evan
Vogt
M 10-12
717
27/70
419/902
34:06
30:55
9:59
2146
Nolan
Pierce
M 01-09
718
19/69
420/902
32:17
30:56
9:59
2145
Matthew
Pierce
M 40-44
719
42/80
421/902
32:17
30:56
9:59
1500
Kent
Garceau
M 70-74
720
1/7
422/902
31:28
30:57
9:59
2056
Kristin
Newkirk
F 40-44
721
36/143
299/1212
32:50
30:57
9:59
2195
Amy
Ralston
F 40-44
722
37/143
300/1212
32:51
30:59
10:00
3004
Charles
Albertson
M 20-24
723
13/33
423/902
33:25
31:03
10:01
3106
Jesse
Flood
M 45-49
724
50/93
424/902
31:45
31:04
10:02
1958
Gabriela
Mendoza
F 30-34
725
40/97
301/1212
31:56
31:04
10:02
1404
Elizabeth
Elliott
F 35-39
726
40/135
302/1212
33:40
31:06
10:02
2295
Kim
Schaefer
F 25-29
727
41/112
303/1212
34:17
31:06
10:02
1792
Tessa
Kopnisky
F 40-44
728
38/143
304/1212
33:40
31:06
10:02
1864
Timothy
List
M 70-74
729
2/7
425/902
34:51
31:06
10:02
3439
Chelsea
Waldrep
F 30-34
730
41/97
305/1212
32:54
31:06
10:02
2183
Endalish
Pryor
F 45-49
731
36/152
306/1212
33:48
31:07
10:03
2296
Matt
Schaefer
M 25-29
732
28/55
426/902
34:18
31:07
10:03
3341
Robert
Wyatt
M 10-12
733
28/70
427/902
31:51
31:10
10:04
2531
Ashya
Thomas
F 20-24
734
28/90
307/1212
31:39
31:11
10:04
2602
Thomas
Wachnicki
M 50-54
735
45/91
428/902
31:39
31:12
10:04
3397
Paige
Mascari
F 10-12
736
12/49
308/1212
32:16
31:13
10:04
1534
Tanya
Green
F 45-49
737
37/152
309/1212
31:37
31:13
10:05
1843
Tessa
Leffew
F 16-19
738
16/41
310/1212
31:35
31:13
10:05
3136
Ella
Harris
F 13-15
739
17/55
311/1212
32:18
31:13
10:05
1191
Kevin
Caraher
M 65-69
740
12/31
429/902
32:46
31:14
10:05
3365
Leanna
Crecelius
F 45-49
741
38/152
312/1212
34:27
31:16
10:05
3229
Dan
Mock
M 55-59
742
32/72
430/902
32:09
31:16
10:06
1970
Matthew
Miller
M 40-44
743
43/80
431/902
33:01
31:17
10:06
1692
Deagan
Imel
M 10-12
744
29/70
432/902
31:54
31:17
10:06
1841
Karen
Leffew
F 45-49
745
39/152
313/1212
31:39
31:18
10:06
1585
Kendra
Harrison
F 20-24
746
29/90
314/1212
32:17
31:18
10:06
3181
Justin
Lanham
M 30-34
747
30/61
433/902
32:08
31:20
10:07
3230
Marla
Mock
F 55-59
748
13/93
315/1212
32:15
31:22
10:07
1172
Tiago
Cabral
M 10-12
749
30/70
434/902
31:49
31:22
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
1770
Kevin
Kiser
M 55-59
750
33/72
435/902
34:24
31:22
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after