Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
694
Perry
Fraylick
M1519
9
1/58
9/930
17:40
5:43
2187
Ray
Vogel
M1519
11
2/58
10/930
17:43
5:44
2608
Nick
Noone
M1519
13
3/58
12/930
17:55
5:47
2364
Andrew
Redden
M1519
19
4/58
18/930
18:10
5:52
2513
Tyler
Schumer
M1519
26
5/58
24/930
18:47
6:04
2467
Ben
Gallatin
M1519
32
6/58
29/930
19:07
6:11
2674
Tony
Vo
M1519
38
7/58
35/930
19:15
6:13
146
Hank
Beyer
M1519
39
8/58
36/930
19:17
6:14
1136
Jake
Kopronica
M1519
41
9/58
38/930
19:17
6:14
1322
Jonathan
Martin
M1519
42
10/58
39/930
19:18
6:14
11
Grant
Albrecht
M1519
48
11/58
45/930
19:26
6:17
1433
Benjamin
Miller
M1519
50
12/58
47/930
19:28
6:18
2409
Sam
Mullins
M1519
56
13/58
53/930
19:46
6:23
1252
Casey
Linzmeier
M1519
62
14/58
59/930
19:57
6:27
2405
Adam
Zantal
M1519
67
15/58
63/930
20:03
6:29
2665
Seth
Pemberton
M1519
78
16/58
73/930
20:18
6:34
1697
John
Randall
M1519
82
17/58
76/930
20:27
6:36
59
Dylan
Aughe
M1519
87
18/58
80/930
20:31
6:38
2659
Eric
Witt
M1519
105
19/58
96/930
20:50
6:44
2652
Steven
Dearwester
M1519
106
20/58
97/930
20:50
6:44
1472
Zack
Moore
M1519
119
21/58
108/930
21:02
6:48
2601
Matt
Piekenbrock
M1519
133
22/58
120/930
21:11
6:51
2704
Matt
Sopczak
M1519
156
23/58
138/930
21:27
6:56
1130
Andrew
Koerner
M1519
181
24/58
159/930
21:59
7:06
2484
Brandon
Wiles
M1519
182
25/58
160/930
22:00
7:06
2176
Eric
Vietor
M1519
185
26/58
163/930
22:05
7:08
2022
Elliot
Spitler
M1519
199
27/58
175/930
22:26
7:15
2081
Nicholas
Sullivan
M1519
251
28/58
215/930
23:16
7:31
195
Matthew
Boring
M1519
257
29/58
219/930
23:18
7:32
1758
Drew
Ritzel
M1519
269
30/58
228/930
23:28
7:35
707
Matt
Fry
M1519
312
31/58
252/930
23:58
7:44
1654
Brent
Powell
M1519
320
32/58
259/930
24:01
7:46
525
Ross
Downs
M1519
351
33/58
285/930
24:19
7:51
186
Adam
Bonner
M1519
373
34/58
300/930
24:40
7:58
734
Luke
Gaskell
M1519
384
35/58
309/930
24:47
8:00
1337
Ben
Matheson
M1519
385
36/58
310/930
24:48
8:01
2515
Casey
Johnson
M1519
397
37/58
318/930
24:59
8:04
2605
Taylor
Matheson
M1519
399
38/58
319/930
25:00
8:04
1816
Samuel
Sanders
M1519
423
39/58
334/930
25:14
8:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2135
Jordan
Thomson
M1519
452
40/58
348/930
25:31
8:14
345
Caleb
Cochran
M1519
472
41/58
360/930
25:46
8:19
2691
Steven
Mercer
M1519
548
42/58
395/930
26:37
8:36
248
Brady
Brownfield
M1519
577
43/58
408/930
26:50
8:40
396
Joe
Coutu
M1519
604
44/58
426/930
27:07
8:45
822
Taylor
Hain
M1519
711
45/58
482/930
28:09
9:05
2599
Zach
Jagielski
M1519
853
46/58
536/930
29:23
9:29
1262
Tyler
Lock
M1519
954
47/58
571/930
30:15
9:46
1426
Klark
Middleton
M1519
1107
48/58
627/930
31:33
10:11
47
Zachary
Arnold
M1519
1256
49/58
680/930
32:52
10:37
512
Philip
Donnell
M1519
1375
50/58
714/930
34:36
11:10
246
Timothy
Brown
M1519
1459
51/58
744/930
35:59
11:37
999
Antonio
Isaac
M1519
1872
52/58
861/930
47:14
15:15
1050
Matthew
Jones
M1519
1909
53/58
872/930
48:19
15:36
951
Jason
Honan
M1519
1922
54/58
873/930
48:47
15:45
1828
Kellley
Saylor
M1519
1971
55/58
883/930
50:39
16:21
899
Cory
Hensley
M1519
2052
56/58
899/930
53:47
17:22
952
Roger
Honan
M1519
2096
57/58
910/930
55:30
17:55
1176
Blake
Lance
M1519
2137
58/58
919/930
58:28
18:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after