Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2682
Andrew
Smith
M 25-29
475
70/150
383/952
1:13:53
8:30
2382
Haley
Goodwin
F 25-29
476
32/212
93/958
1:13:55
8:30
1223
Vicki
Digiovenale
F 45-49
477
6/96
94/958
1:14:00
8:31
2350
Alex
Ficke
M 25-29
478
71/150
384/952
1:14:02
8:31
2929
Deana
Kraft
F 35-39
479
9/124
95/958
1:14:06
8:32
2856
Josh
Dearwate
M 30-34
480
75/163
385/952
1:14:07
8:32
1268
Sean
Fausto
M 40-44
481
43/123
386/952
1:14:07
8:32
2855
Mike
Braun
M 40-44
482
44/123
387/952
1:14:07
8:32
2857
Mike
Freeman
M 40-44
483
45/123
388/952
1:14:07
8:32
3055
Robert
Stephens
M 55-59
484
26/80
389/952
1:14:12
8:32
1751
Kevin
O'Connor
M 40-44
485
46/123
390/952
1:14:13
8:32
1241
Lauren
Dunn
F 30-34
486
20/174
96/958
1:14:14
8:32
2398
Alisha
Hanson
F 25-29
487
33/212
97/958
1:14:15
8:33
2393
Tony
Hahnel
M 25-29
488
72/150
391/952
1:14:16
8:33
2510
Olivia
Lohr
F 19-24
489
15/72
98/958
1:14:19
8:33
2468
Steve
Kirby
M 45-49
490
55/116
392/952
1:14:22
8:33
1834
Lars
Reich
M 40-44
491
47/123
393/952
1:14:23
8:33
1311
Megan
Fung
F 45-49
492
7/96
99/958
1:14:23
8:34
2143
Christopher
Wendling
M 25-29
493
73/150
394/952
1:14:24
8:34
3137
Michael
Puening
M 45-49
494
56/116
395/952
1:14:25
8:34
2697
Jordan
Stecz
F 19-24
495
16/72
100/958
1:14:26
8:34
1618
Brian
Mains
M 35-39
496
62/149
396/952
1:14:27
8:34
2471
John
Kladakis
M 25-29
497
74/150
397/952
1:14:27
8:34
3157
Matt
Harris
M 25-29
498
75/150
398/952
1:14:27
8:34
1560
Sherri
Lambrechts
F 40-44
499
7/125
101/958
1:14:28
8:34
1807
Jackie
Potts
F 25-29
500
34/212
102/958
1:14:31
8:34
2954
Eben
Stansbery
M 25-29
501
76/150
399/952
1:14:33
8:35
2145
Jen
Wertz
F 30-34
502
21/174
103/958
1:14:33
8:35
1934
Jennie
Schwalbach
F 35-39
503
10/124
104/958
1:14:34
8:35
1640
Derek
McAdoo
M 45-49
504
57/116
400/952
1:14:35
8:35
2288
Joe
Canter
M 25-29
505
77/150
401/952
1:14:35
8:35
1089
Molly
Bowser
F 30-34
506
22/174
105/958
1:14:36
8:35
1840
Nicholas
Rentz
M 30-34
507
76/163
402/952
1:14:37
8:35
1123
Annalee
Burton
F 25-29
508
35/212
106/958
1:14:38
8:35
1192
Michael
Cunningham
M 40-44
509
48/123
403/952
1:14:40
8:35
2238
Nicholas
Bebee
M 19-24
510
25/40
404/952
1:14:42
8:36
1248
Mark
Ehrler
M 35-39
511
63/149
405/952
1:14:43
8:36
2049
Rob
Tally
M 45-49
512
58/116
406/952
1:14:44
8:36
1649
John
McDaniel
M 45-49
513
59/116
407/952
1:14:46
8:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1170
Andrea
Colbert
F 40-44
514
8/125
107/958
1:14:46
8:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after