Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
806
Cate
Talabere
F0119
154
13/25
83/167
38:00
12:14
805
Andrew
Talabere
M5054
155
8/9
72/96
38:04
12:15
273
Danielle
Fuller
F2024
156
11/15
84/167
39:06
12:35
255
Jessica
Fisher
F2529
157
12/17
85/167
39:15
12:38
563
Michelle
Miranda
F4549
158
10/18
86/167
39:44
12:48
677
Delynn
Ransdell
F5054
159
4/10
87/167
39:46
12:48
190
Skyler
Delaplain
F0119
160
14/25
88/167
39:47
12:49
140
Shari
Childs
F5054
161
5/10
89/167
39:56
12:52
139
Richard
Childs
M4549
162
9/12
73/96
39:57
12:52
968
Darell
Stinson
M5559
163
11/11
74/96
40:08
12:56
969
Lauren
Stinson
F2529
164
13/17
90/167
40:10
12:56
373
Li
Hoang
M3539
165
3/3
75/96
40:24
13:01
571
Martha
Morales
F3539
166
4/12
91/167
40:42
13:06
25
Betty
Artman
F6064
167
3/8
92/167
40:47
13:08
226
Lucy
Edewards
F0119
168
15/25
93/167
40:51
13:09
23
Maggie
Arthur
F5054
169
6/10
94/167
40:52
13:10
225
Joy
Edewards
F4044
170
13/20
95/167
40:55
13:11
287
Yazmin
Garcia
F3034
171
14/20
96/167
40:58
13:11
607
Maria
Noyes
F6064
172
4/8
97/167
41:19
13:18
498
Alexandra
Long
F2024
173
12/15
98/167
41:31
13:22
22
Brandi
Arthur
F3034
174
15/20
99/167
41:47
13:27
99
Emma
Brown
F0119
175
16/25
100/167
42:05
13:33
403
Heather
Jammeh
F4549
176
11/18
101/167
43:02
13:51
230
Dee
Eilers
F7099
177
1/4
102/167
43:11
13:54
27
Miranda
Ascheri
F2529
178
14/17
103/167
43:34
14:02
26
Kenny
Ascheri
M2529
179
4/5
76/96
43:35
14:02
96
Dawn
Brown
F4549
180
12/18
104/167
43:56
14:09
743
Nora
Sharp
F0119
181
17/25
105/167
44:29
14:19
744
Sean
Sharp
M5054
182
9/9
77/96
44:34
14:21
747
Leah
Sherman
F0119
183
18/25
106/167
44:54
14:27
746
Esther
Sherman
F3034
184
16/20
107/167
44:55
14:28
474
Susan
Laramee
F5559
185
7/13
108/167
45:13
14:33
858
Tasha
Wamsley
F2529
186
15/17
109/167
45:18
14:35
857
Matthew
Wamsley
M2529
187
5/5
78/96
45:24
14:37
32
Susan
Ashton
F7099
188
2/4
110/167
45:38
14:42
330
Linda
Haas
F6569
189
2/5
111/167
45:46
14:44
983
Taylor
Eldridge
F2024
190
13/15
112/167
47:07
15:10
481
Hannah
Leatham
F2024
191
14/15
113/167
47:09
15:11
749
Kelsey
Sherwood
F2529
192
16/17
114/167
47:10
15:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
231
Kenny
Eilers
M7099
193
2/3
79/96
47:15
15:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after