Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 22, 2016 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5019
Maya
Arthur
F 09-11
951
89/92
533/557
59:23
19:07
5012
Amal
Anthony
F 30-39
952
67/68
534/557
59:38
19:12
5912
Lily
Espey
F 01-08
953
46/48
535/557
59:39
19:12
5013
Sophia
Anthony
F 09-11
954
90/92
536/557
59:40
19:13
5914
Kaili
Espey
F 20-29
955
21/24
537/557
59:41
19:13
5439
Melissa
Moore
F 20-29
956
22/24
538/557
59:45
19:14
5920
Elizabeth
Scott
F 50-59
957
29/29
539/557
59:53
19:17
5921
Lauren
Scott
F 15-19
958
22/22
540/557
59:53
19:17
5815
Maria
Mastropietro
F 60-UP
959
4/5
541/557
1:00:05
19:21
5818
Westley
Mastropietro
M 01-08
960
41/43
419/430
1:00:15
19:24
5817
Nicole
Mastropietro
F 40-49
961
110/111
542/557
1:00:32
19:29
5814
Christopher
Mastropietro
M 40-49
962
112/114
420/430
1:00:32
19:29
5816
Millie
Mastropietro
F 09-11
963
91/92
543/557
1:00:33
19:30
5699
Matt
Wyraz
M 30-39
964
39/41
421/430
1:00:49
19:35
5392
James
Lenos
M 12-14
965
82/82
422/430
1:00:51
19:36
5391
Emma
Lenos
F 09-11
966
92/92
544/557
1:01:05
19:40
5390
Danielle
Lenos
F 20-29
967
23/24
545/557
1:01:10
19:42
5385
Trey
Lemberg
M 01-08
968
42/43
423/430
1:01:43
19:52
5384
Rick
Lemberg
M 30-39
969
40/41
424/430
1:01:46
19:53
5375
Megan
Labell
F 12-14
970
150/155
546/557
1:02:11
20:01
2201
Sope
Kaya
F 12-14
971
151/155
547/557
1:02:12
20:01
5154
Skyler
Donoho
F 12-14
972
152/155
548/557
1:02:38
20:10
5552
Ruby
Sanders
F 12-14
973
153/155
549/557
1:02:48
20:13
5553
Sara
Sanders
F 60-UP
974
5/5
550/557
1:02:49
20:13
5550
Chris
Sanders
M 40-49
975
113/114
425/430
1:02:52
20:14
5532
Ariel
Roloff
F 20-29
976
24/24
551/557
1:05:58
21:14
5533
Jarret
Roloff
M 20-29
977
10/10
426/430
1:05:58
21:14
5866
Isaac
Willett
M 30-39
978
41/41
427/430
1:07:32
21:45
5867
Jackson
Willett
M 09-11
979
89/89
428/430
1:07:33
21:45
6063
Gabrielle
Pinegar
F 12-14
980
154/155
552/557
1:10:36
22:44
6085
Angelique
Shiver
F 12-14
981
155/155
553/557
1:10:36
22:44
5802
Anna
Kantzavelos
F 30-39
982
68/68
554/557
1:12:26
23:19
5855
Aveen
Sufi
F 40-49
983
111/111
555/557
1:12:34
23:22
5856
Raminder
Sufi
M 40-49
984
114/114
429/430
1:12:35
23:22
5803
Eleni
Kantzavelos
F 01-08
985
47/48
556/557
1:12:40
23:24
5857
Rayna
Sufi
F 01-08
986
48/48
557/557
1:12:40
23:24
5804
Pano
Kantzavelos
M 01-08
987
43/43
430/430
1:12:44
23:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after