Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events - 2017
5K Run/Walk
Info
September 23, 2017 in Appleton, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon Wheelchair
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Competitive Walk
Half Marathon Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
5K Wheelchair
Marathon My Team Triumph
Half Marathon My Team Triumph
5K My Team Triumph
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10444
Carolyn
Piergrossi
F10-14
831
45/47
533/616
58:36
18:52
10431
Kristen
Oshefsky
F25-29
832
50/56
534/616
58:36
18:52
10445
Nick
Piergrossi
M45-49
833
28/31
299/340
58:36
18:52
10107
Nicholas
Curran
M25-29
834
12/13
300/340
58:46
18:55
10082
Bernard
Christiano
M60-64
835
17/26
301/340
58:50
18:56
10006
Aimee
Auer
F40-44
836
64/68
535/616
58:53
18:57
10381
John
McDonald Ii
M40-44
837
33/39
302/340
58:53
18:58
10379
John
McDonald
M70-74
838
5/5
303/340
58:54
18:58
10380
Kathleen
McDonald
F65-69
839
9/13
536/616
58:55
18:58
10793
Rob
Uffenbeck
M60-64
840
18/26
304/340
58:59
18:59
10711
James
Hodgson
M25-29
841
13/13
305/340
59:01
19:00
10424
Amanda
Nilsson
F25-29
842
51/56
537/616
59:01
19:00
11115
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO AGE
843
1/2
1/2
59:02
19:01
10259
Jennifer
Jannette
F40-44
844
65/68
538/616
59:07
19:02
10261
Perry
Jannette
M45-49
845
29/31
306/340
59:07
19:02
10464
Aleigha
Render
F01-09
846
32/39
539/616
59:09
19:03
10467
Ashley
Reynolds
F25-29
847
52/56
540/616
59:11
19:03
10007
Elizabeth
Bahrns
F30-34
848
82/99
541/616
59:13
19:04
10023
Steve
Beylon
M40-44
849
34/39
307/340
59:15
19:05
10694
Tammy
Elliott
F45-49
850
57/61
542/616
59:15
19:05
10005
John
Andreshak
M40-44
851
35/39
308/340
59:15
19:05
10757
Judith
Pfrang
F60-64
852
24/28
543/616
59:20
19:06
10446
Archana
Piya
F40-44
853
66/68
544/616
59:26
19:08
10736
Deanne
Madison
F50-54
854
36/44
545/616
59:36
19:11
10202
Davina
Greene
F45-49
855
58/61
546/616
59:37
19:12
10180
Matthew
Galica
M30-34
856
29/32
309/340
59:38
19:12
10588
Kasey
Van Groll
F30-34
857
83/99
547/616
59:39
19:12
10051
Pam
Bruce
F45-49
858
59/61
548/616
59:42
19:13
10154
Cassandra
Dykstra
F30-34
859
84/99
549/616
59:43
19:14
10220
Tim
Hanson
M45-49
860
30/31
310/340
59:45
19:14
10271
Jesse
Jermstad
M30-34
861
30/32
311/340
59:46
19:15
10197
Thomas
Gorr
M60-64
862
19/26
312/340
59:46
19:15
10538
Ron
Siejkowski
M45-49
863
31/31
313/340
59:48
19:15
10272
Lukas
Jermstad
M01-09
864
28/29
314/340
59:49
19:16
10270
Dana
Jermstad
F30-34
865
85/99
550/616
59:50
19:16
10323
Daniel
Larson
M60-64
866
20/26
315/340
59:51
19:16
10277
Jillian
Joseph
F10-14
867
46/47
551/616
59:54
19:17
10461
Derrick
Reeves
M40-44
868
36/39
316/340
59:54
19:17
10462
Sandra
Reeves
F35-39
869
80/88
552/616
59:55
19:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10737
Rachel
Maloney
F30-34
870
86/99
553/616
59:56
19:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after