Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark in the Park
10K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
2K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
811
Gabe
Simmons
M1319
10
1/1
6/34
50:42
8:10
751
Samantha
Reardon
F3039
11
5/24
5/43
50:50.06
8:11
497
Bruno
Francia
M5059
12
3/6
7/34
51:37.07
8:19
983
Michael
Thomas
M4049
13
2/7
8/34
51:40.09
8:20
258
Linda
Mitchem
F6069
14
1/3
6/43
52:13.02
8:25
521
Everett
Gough
M0112
15
1/1
9/34
52:35.07
8:28
520
Eric
Gough
M4049
16
3/7
10/34
52:37
8:29
500
Heather
Frank
F3039
17
6/24
7/43
52:38
8:29
499
Cody
Frank
M3039
18
2/9
11/34
52:42.08
8:29
340
Ron
Ackerman
M7099
19
1/1
12/34
52:52.05
8:31
452
Alison
Deak
F2029
20
1/7
8/43
53:32
8:37
849
Matthew
Trimble
M3039
21
3/9
13/34
53:44.02
8:39
330
Shane
Hudson-Connor
M4049
22
4/7
14/34
54:18.02
8:45
995
Ella
Jewell
F3039
23
7/24
9/43
54:22.07
8:46
533
Mariquita
Guerrera
F3039
24
8/24
10/43
55:28.07
8:56
423
Pius
Cheung
M3039
25
4/9
15/34
56:45.05
9:09
548
Trina
Hendricks
F4049
26
1/6
11/43
56:59.08
9:11
87
Kelly
Johnson
M3039
27
5/9
16/34
57:06.02
9:12
516
Kevin
Gordon
M4049
28
5/7
17/34
57:13.04
9:13
667
Rachel
Miller
F4049
29
2/6
12/43
57:14.07
9:13
962
Mark
Johnson
M4049
30
6/7
18/34
57:19.05
9:14
212
John
Bowden
M6069
31
2/6
19/34
57:20.04
9:14
86
Jennifer
Cumberworth
F3039
32
9/24
13/43
58:06.03
9:22
550
Jennifer
Hess
F6069
33
2/3
14/43
58:06.06
9:22
987
Debbie
Fisher
F3039
34
10/24
15/43
58:31.08
9:26
986
Elizabeth
Yamane
F3039
35
11/24
16/43
58:32.02
9:26
855
Will
Vanderbilt
M5059
36
4/6
20/34
59:03.07
9:31
922
John
Kluge
M5059
37
5/6
21/34
1:00:18.08
9:43
923
Trisha
Kluge
F5059
38
1/2
17/43
1:00:19.04
9:43
677
Leticia
Montoya
F3039
39
12/24
18/43
1:00:46.09
9:47
761
Dawnetta
Rios
F4049
40
3/6
19/43
1:01:02
9:50
15
Kacy
Minnis
F3039
41
13/24
20/43
1:01:41.09
9:56
261
Marina
Mlynczyk
F4049
42
4/6
21/43
1:01:52.03
9:58
868
Paul A Wank
Wanke
M6069
43
3/6
22/34
1:02:14.07
10:02
655
Samantha
Matta
F3039
44
14/24
22/43
1:02:22.08
10:03
39
Susanna
Wise
F2029
45
2/7
23/43
1:03:03.05
10:09
807
Bill
Sharp
M6069
46
4/6
23/34
1:03:28.07
10:13
498
Darci
Francia
F4049
47
5/6
24/43
1:03:54.05
10:18
604
Mike
Kingsley
M6069
48
5/6
24/34
1:04:44.03
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
346
Christopher
Almasie
M2029
49
1/3
25/34
1:06:03.05
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after