Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Silver Falls Trail Runs
7 Mile
Info
November 3, 2018 in Silver Falls, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50K
Marathon
Half Marathon
7 Mile
7 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1714
David
Artman
M3539
111
15/33
67/181
1:18:25.03
11:13
2290
Amy
Watts-Padilla
F3539
112
9/94
45/452
1:18:29.01
11:13
2113
Cherie
Panek
F4549
113
8/58
46/452
1:18:31.02
11:14
1909
Stephen
Gunvalson
M3034
114
12/33
68/181
1:18:31.05
11:14
2140
Krisi
Quayle
F3539
115
10/94
47/452
1:18:36.06
11:14
2208
Shannon
Simms
F3034
116
9/66
48/452
1:18:47.07
11:16
1786
Eric
Bruce
M4549
117
7/24
69/181
1:18:49.02
11:16
2139
Mike
Purvis
M3539
118
16/33
70/181
1:19:08.03
11:19
1797
Scot
Cave
M5054
119
2/12
71/181
1:19:28.07
11:22
2237
Justin
Stoller
M3034
120
13/33
72/181
1:19:32.01
11:22
2080
Travis
Munroe
M4549
121
8/24
73/181
1:19:45.05
11:24
1938
Scott
Hillson
M3034
122
14/33
74/181
1:19:53.06
11:25
1754
Kendall
Billings
F3539
123
11/94
49/452
1:19:58.01
11:26
2132
Chris
Piuggi
M3034
124
15/33
75/181
1:20:08.05
11:27
1705
Corina
Allen
F2529
125
7/40
50/452
1:20:15.04
11:28
2276
Lisa
Vella
F3034
126
10/66
51/452
1:20:22.02
11:29
2001
Jennifer
Klammer
F5559
127
1/19
52/452
1:20:26
11:30
2072
Hayley
Moore
F2529
128
8/40
53/452
1:21:00.07
11:35
1949
Liza
Holtz
F2529
129
9/40
54/452
1:21:03.02
11:35
1785
Kathleen
Brubaker
F5054
130
2/45
55/452
1:21:38.04
11:40
2220
Hannah
Snyder
F3539
131
12/94
56/452
1:21:41.04
11:41
2279
Joey
Wagner
M2529
132
3/6
76/181
1:21:57.02
11:43
2294
Alexandria
Westlake
F3034
133
11/66
57/452
1:21:59.03
11:43
1871
Kathy
Feser
F5054
134
3/45
58/452
1:22:10.07
11:45
2107
Andrea
Ortiz
F3034
135
12/66
59/452
1:22:16
11:46
2173
Melissa
Rogers
F3539
136
13/94
60/452
1:22:19.06
11:46
1866
Kyle
Falls
M3539
137
17/33
77/181
1:22:20.05
11:46
1717
John
Asman
M3539
138
18/33
78/181
1:23:00.02
11:52
1755
Adrienne
Binder
F3034
139
13/66
61/452
1:23:01.06
11:52
1874
Elizabeth
Fine
F5054
140
4/45
62/452
1:23:20.03
11:55
1729
Robert
Baker
M5054
141
3/12
79/181
1:23:22.03
11:55
2322
Stephanie
Wyss
F3034
142
14/66
63/452
1:23:24
11:55
1898
Becky
Girvan
F4549
143
9/58
64/452
1:23:36.02
11:57
1849
Natasha
Edinger
F4044
144
7/89
65/452
1:23:58.01
12:00
1850
Sam
Edinger
M1519
145
5/6
80/181
1:23:58.02
12:00
1839
Suzanne
Dufner
F4044
146
8/89
66/452
1:24:11.09
12:02
1747
John
Beix
M4549
147
9/24
81/181
1:24:15.04
12:03
2253
Allen
Terlecki
M4549
148
10/24
82/181
1:24:16.06
12:03
2172
Bob
Rogers
M5559
149
4/11
83/181
1:24:36.05
12:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2299
George
Wilcoxon
M5559
150
5/11
84/181
1:24:39.08
12:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after